Спортивная статистика


2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
 ВО 
  П  
 ПО 
  М  
  О  
1
54
33
6
9
6
181-119
117
2
54
28
9
11
6
204-142
108
3
54
27
6
16
5
197-163
98
4
54
25
5
20
4
169-142
89
5
54
24
3
21
6
165-168
84
6
54
25
2
24
3
156-135
82
7
54
22
5
24
3
145-152
79
8
54
21
3
24
6
179-197
75
9
54
18
7
24
5
171-170
73
10
54
20
1
24
9
152-166
71
11
54
13
8
27
6
145-189
61
12
54
5
8
37
4
106-227
35
Плей-офф
Плей-аут

Все матчи
54-й тур
21.02.2017 21:45
Грац-Дорнбирн
4-3
21.02.2017 21:45
Филлах-Альба Волан
7-3
21.02.2017 21:45
Зноймо-Олимпия Люб.
7-0
21.02.2017 21:45
Линц-Клагенфурт
1-6
21.02.2017 21:45
Зальцбург-Больцано
8-1
21.02.2017 21:45
Вена-Иннсбрук
3-1
53-й тур
19.02.2017 19:00
Дорнбирн-Зноймо
4-2
19.02.2017 19:00
Альба Волан-Грац
1-3
19.02.2017 19:00
Олимпия Люб.-Филлах
4-5 ОТ
19.02.2017 19:00
Больцано-Линц
6-2
19.02.2017 19:00
Клагенфурт-Вена
4-2
19.02.2017 19:00
Иннсбрук-Зальцбург
7-9
52-й тур
17.02.2017 21:45
Больцано-Вена
0-5
17.02.2017 21:30
Линц-Зальцбург
3-4
17.02.2017 21:15
Дорнбирн-Филлах
4-2
17.02.2017 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Альба Волан
3-2
17.02.2017 21:15
Клагенфурт-Иннсбрук
4-0
17.02.2017 20:30
Зноймо-Грац
3-2
51-й тур
15.02.2017 21:15
Альба Волан-Дорнбирн
2-8
15.02.2017 21:15
Грац-Олимпия Люб.
5-0
15.02.2017 21:15
Филлах-Зноймо
3-6
14.02.2017 21:15
Зальцбург-Клагенфурт
3-4 ОТ
14.02.2017 21:15
Иннсбрук-Больцано
4-2
14.02.2017 21:15
Вена-Линц
1-0
50-й тур
05.02.2017 19:00
Филлах-Грац
4-0
04.02.2017 21:30
Вена-Зальцбург
4-2
04.02.2017 21:15
Клагенфурт-Больцано
6-3
04.02.2017 21:15
Линц-Иннсбрук
7-3
04.02.2017 19:30
Зноймо-Альба Волан
3-1
04.02.2017 18:15
Олимпия Люб.-Дорнбирн
0-4
49-й тур
02.02.2017 21:45
Больцано-Клагенфурт
3-6
02.02.2017 21:30
Грац-Филлах
6-1
02.02.2017 21:15
Дорнбирн-Олимпия Люб.
2-3 Б
02.02.2017 21:15
Альба Волан-Зноймо
6-2
02.02.2017 21:15
Зальцбург-Вена
4-3 ОТ
02.02.2017 21:15
Иннсбрук-Линц
4-2
48-й тур
29.01.2017 19:30
Линц-Вена
5-3
29.01.2017 19:30
Дорнбирн-Альба Волан
1-0 ОТ
29.01.2017 19:30
Зноймо-Филлах
4-2
29.01.2017 19:00
Клагенфурт-Зальцбург
1-3
29.01.2017 18:15
Олимпия Люб.-Грац
4-1
29.01.2017 18:00
Больцано-Иннсбрук
8-5
47-й тур
27.01.2017 21:30
Филлах-Дорнбирн
1-2
27.01.2017 21:15
Альба Волан-Олимпия Люб.
3-4 Б
27.01.2017 21:15
Грац-Зноймо
3-1
27.01.2017 21:15
Зальцбург-Линц
3-4
27.01.2017 21:15
Иннсбрук-Клагенфурт
3-1
27.01.2017 21:15
Вена-Больцано
5-1
46-й тур
22.01.2017 21:15
Дорнбирн-Грац
2-3
22.01.2017 21:15
Альба Волан-Филлах
6-2
22.01.2017 19:30
Больцано-Зальцбург
2-5
22.01.2017 19:30
Иннсбрук-Вена
2-4
22.01.2017 19:00
Клагенфурт-Линц
4-1
22.01.2017 18:15
Олимпия Люб.-Зноймо
1-2
45-й тур
24.01.2017 21:15
Зальцбург-Иннсбрук
5-2
20.01.2017 21:15
Линц-Больцано
4-2
20.01.2017 21:15
Вена-Клагенфурт
0-5
20.01.2017 21:15
Грац-Альба Волан
5-2
20.01.2017 21:15
Филлах-Олимпия Люб.
8-2
20.01.2017 20:30
Зноймо-Дорнбирн
6-2
44-й тур
15.01.2017 19:00
Больцано-Клагенфурт
4-2
15.01.2017 19:00
Альба Волан-Грац
1-5
15.01.2017 19:00
Линц-Олимпия Люб.
3-1
15.01.2017 19:00
Зальцбург-Дорнбирн
5-4 ОТ
15.01.2017 19:00
Иннсбрук-Филлах
0-3
15.01.2017 19:00
Вена-Зноймо
2-3 ОТ
43-й тур
13.01.2017 21:30
Вена-Грац
1-3
13.01.2017 21:30
Дорнбирн-Иннсбрук
5-1
13.01.2017 21:30
Зноймо-Клагенфурт
3-4
13.01.2017 21:30
Линц-Больцано
4-3 ОТ
13.01.2017 21:30
Олимпия Люб.-Зальцбург
3-4
13.01.2017 21:30
Филлах-Альба Волан
5-3
42-й тур
11.01.2017 21:45
Больцано-Зноймо
3-1
11.01.2017 21:30
Клагенфурт-Вена
2-3
11.01.2017 21:15
Дорнбирн-Альба Волан
4-0
11.01.2017 21:15
Грац-Зальцбург
0-4
11.01.2017 21:15
Иннсбрук-Олимпия Люб.
3-4 Б
11.01.2017 21:15
Филлах-Линц
2-5
41-й тур
08.01.2017 19:30
Линц-Клагенфурт
4-5
08.01.2017 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Больцано
1-0
08.01.2017 18:00
Грац-Филлах
5-2
08.01.2017 17:30
Зальцбург-Вена
2-4
07.01.2017 19:30
Альба Волан-Иннсбрук
2-4
07.01.2017 19:30
Зноймо-Дорнбирн
3-4
40-й тур
06.01.2017 21:30
Филлах-Вена
3-2 ОТ
06.01.2017 21:15
Альба Волан-Больцано
3-2 Б
06.01.2017 19:30
Зноймо-Иннсбрук
2-3
06.01.2017 19:30
Клагенфурт-Грац
1-2
06.01.2017 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Дорнбирн
2-4
06.01.2017 18:00
Зальцбург-Линц
8-2
39-й тур
04.01.2017 21:15
Вена-Иннсбрук
4-1
03.01.2017 21:30
Клагенфурт-Зальцбург
2-3 ОТ
03.01.2017 21:15
Дорнбирн-Больцано
3-1
03.01.2017 21:15
Грац-Линц
1-3
03.01.2017 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Альба Волан
2-3 ОТ
03.01.2017 20:30
Зноймо-Филлах
3-1
38-й тур
01.01.2017 19:30
Дорнбирн-Филлах
2-3 ОТ
01.01.2017 19:30
Грац-Олимпия Люб.
5-0
01.01.2017 19:30
Линц-Зноймо
7-2
01.01.2017 19:30
Иннсбрук-Клагенфурт
5-1
01.01.2017 19:30
Вена-Альба Волан
3-0
01.01.2017 18:00
Больцано-Зальцбург
1-2 ОТ
37-й тур
30.12.2016 22:00
Альба Волан-Клагенфурт
5-2
30.12.2016 21:15
Зальцбург-Зноймо
4-2
30.12.2016 21:15
Филлах-Олимпия Люб.
8-2
28.12.2016 21:45
Больцано-Иннсбрук
6-4
28.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Дорнбирн
6-3
28.12.2016 21:15
Линц-Вена
1-3
36-й тур
30.12.2016 21:45
Больцано-Грац
2-1
30.12.2016 21:30
Иннсбрук-Линц
1-5
29.12.2016 21:15
Вена-Дорнбирн
4-1
28.12.2016 22:00
Альба Волан-Зальцбург
2-8
28.12.2016 21:30
Филлах-Клагенфурт
1-2
28.12.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Зноймо
1-4
35-й тур
26.12.2016 19:30
Клагенфурт-Дорнбирн
3-2 ОТ
26.12.2016 19:30
Линц-Альба Волан
4-1
26.12.2016 19:30
Вена-Олимпия Люб.
5-0
26.12.2016 19:30
Филлах-Больцано
2-5
26.12.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Грац
3-4 ОТ
26.12.2016 18:00
Зальцбург-Иннсбрук
1-5
34-й тур
23.12.2016 21:30
Зальцбург-Филлах
2-1
23.12.2016 21:15
Клагенфурт-Олимпия Люб.
5-3
23.12.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Линц
1-6
23.12.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Грац
3-2
23.12.2016 20:30
Зноймо-Альба Волан
1-3
22.12.2016 21:45
Больцано-Вена
2-3 Б
33-й тур
20.12.2016 21:30
Грац-Больцано
2-5
20.12.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Вена
0-4
20.12.2016 21:15
Линц-Иннсбрук
5-2
20.12.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Зноймо
5-3
20.12.2016 21:15
Филлах-Зальцбург
3-2 ОТ
20.12.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Клагенфурт
0-3
32-й тур
18.12.2016 19:30
Больцано-Дорнбирн
3-5
18.12.2016 19:30
Линц-Грац
4-5
18.12.2016 19:30
Иннсбрук-Вена
1-4
18.12.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Олимпия Люб.
4-3 ОТ
18.12.2016 18:00
Зальцбург-Альба Волан
2-3 Б
18.12.2016 17:30
Клагенфурт-Филлах
3-1
31-й тур
16.12.2016 21:30
Зноймо-Линц
3-2
16.12.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Зальцбург
1-4
16.12.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Вена
2-3 ОТ
16.12.2016 21:15
Клагенфурт-Больцано
5-4 Б
16.12.2016 21:15
Филлах-Иннсбрук
3-2
20.11.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Грац
3-2 ОТ
30-й тур
13.12.2016 21:45
Больцано-Альба Волан
5-4 ОТ
13.12.2016 21:30
Линц-Зальцбург
5-2
13.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Клагенфурт
1-4
13.12.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Зноймо
1-4
13.12.2016 21:15
Вена-Филлах
2-1
12.12.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Олимпия Люб.
7-2
29-й тур
11.12.2016 19:30
Дорнбирн-Зноймо
4-1
11.12.2016 19:30
Линц-Филлах
3-4 ОТ
11.12.2016 19:30
Иннсбрук-Альба Волан
4-5
11.12.2016 19:30
Вена-Клагенфурт
3-4 ОТ
11.12.2016 18:00
Больцано-Олимпия Люб.
6-1
11.12.2016 17:30
Зальцбург-Грац
3-1
28-й тур
09.12.2016 21:30
Зальцбург-Больцано
5-2
09.12.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Линц
6-5 ОТ
09.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Зноймо
1-3
09.12.2016 21:15
Клагенфурт-Иннсбрук
4-3
09.12.2016 21:15
Филлах-Дорнбирн
6-5
29.11.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Вена
0-5
27-й тур
07.12.2016 21:45
Больцано-Филлах
4-0
07.12.2016 21:30
Зноймо-Вена
3-2
07.12.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Клагенфурт
3-6
07.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Альба Волан
3-4
07.12.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Линц
2-4
07.12.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Зальцбург
7-0
26-й тур
04.12.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Больцано
1-3
04.12.2016 19:30
Клагенфурт-Линц
3-2
04.12.2016 19:30
Альба Волан-Дорнбирн
0-2
04.12.2016 19:30
Филлах-Грац
4-2
04.12.2016 16:00
Вена-Зальцбург
4-0
03.12.2016 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Иннсбрук
2-3
25-й тур
02.12.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Филлах
3-2 ОТ
02.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Иннсбрук
9-2
02.12.2016 21:15
Клагенфурт-Зноймо
2-4
02.12.2016 21:15
Вена-Больцано
6-4
01.12.2016 21:30
Линц-Дорнбирн
4-3
01.12.2016 21:15
Зальцбург-Олимпия Люб.
7-2
24-й тур
27.11.2016 19:30
Клагенфурт-Альба Волан
2-4
27.11.2016 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Филлах
4-3 ОТ
27.11.2016 19:30
Иннсбрук-Дорнбирн
3-2
27.11.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Зальцбург
1-2 Б
27.11.2016 18:00
Грац-Вена
0-2
27.11.2016 17:30
Больцано-Линц
5-4
23-й тур
25.11.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Грац
3-1
25.11.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Альба Волан
3-1
25.11.2016 21:15
Зальцбург-Клагенфурт
4-3 ОТ
25.11.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Больцано
6-2
25.11.2016 21:15
Филлах-Зноймо
5-1
24.11.2016 21:30
Вена-Линц
2-3
22-й тур
29.11.2016 21:45
Больцано-Зальцбург
4-3
22.11.2016 21:30
Дорнбирн-Филлах
3-4
22.11.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Грац
5-1
22.11.2016 21:15
Линц-Олимпия Люб.
4-3 ОТ
22.11.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Клагенфурт
3-2
22.11.2016 21:15
Вена-Зноймо
3-2
21-й тур
16.12.2016 21:15
Грац-Олимпия Люб.
4-0
20.11.2016 19:30
Альба Волан-Вена
2-3
20.11.2016 19:30
Клагенфурт-Дорнбирн
5-2
20.11.2016 19:30
Линц-Зноймо
4-3
20.11.2016 19:30
Филлах-Больцано
0-4
20.11.2016 17:30
Зальцбург-Иннсбрук
4-3 ОТ
20-й тур
18.11.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Зальцбург
3-4 ОТ
18.11.2016 21:15
Линц-Альба Волан
5-2
18.11.2016 21:15
Олимпия Люб.-Вена
2-5
18.11.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Филлах
4-3
18.11.2016 20:30
Зноймо-Грац
5-1
17.11.2016 21:30
Больцано-Клагенфурт
3-2
19-й тур
15.11.2016 21:30
Клагенфурт-Зальцбург
4-3 Б
15.11.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Больцано
2-4
15.11.2016 21:15
Альба Волан-Олимпия Люб.
5-6 ОТ
15.11.2016 21:15
Вена-Иннсбрук
7-9
15.11.2016 20:30
Зноймо-Филлах
3-4
08.11.2016 21:15
Грац-Линц
1-2
18-й тур
13.11.2016 19:30
Линц-Вена
2-3 ОТ
13.11.2016 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Зноймо
2-3
13.11.2016 18:00
Больцано-Иннсбрук
3-2
13.11.2016 18:00
Грац-Дорнбирн
5-1
13.11.2016 18:00
Зальцбург-Альба Волан
3-4 Б
13.11.2016 17:30
Филлах-Клагенфурт
3-0
17-й тур
11.11.2016 21:45
Больцано-Зноймо
2-3
11.11.2016 21:15
Дорнбирн-Альба Волан
2-3 Б
11.11.2016 21:15
Клагенфурт-Грац
2-4
11.11.2016 21:15
Зальцбург-Линц
5-3
11.11.2016 21:15
Иннсбрук-Олимпия Люб.
7-2
10.11.2016 21:30
Филлах-Вена
2-3
16-й тур
30.10.2016 20:30
Больцано-Вена
4-3 ОТ
30.10.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Клагенфурт
0-1
30.10.2016 19:30
Иннсбрук-Грац
4-3
30.10.2016 19:30
Олимпия Люб.-Зальцбург
2-10
30.10.2016 19:30
Филлах-Альба Волан
8-5
30.10.2016 17:30
Дорнбирн-Линц
2-3 ОТ
15-й тур
28.10.2016 20:15
Дорнбирн-Иннсбрук
5-1
28.10.2016 20:15
Альба Волан-Клагенфурт
2-1
28.10.2016 20:15
Линц-Больцано
4-3
28.10.2016 20:15
Вена-Грац
5-2
28.10.2016 20:15
Филлах-Олимпия Люб.
5-1
27.10.2016 20:30
Зальцбург-Зноймо
3-0
14-й тур
26.10.2016 18:30
Вена-Клагенфурт
4-2
25.10.2016 20:30
Линц-Филлах
4-3 Б
25.10.2016 20:15
Грац-Зальцбург
4-3
24.10.2016 20:15
Альба Волан-Иннсбрук
3-4
23.10.2016 18:30
Олимпия Люб.-Больцано
0-4
22.10.2016 18:30
Зноймо-Дорнбирн
4-3
13-й тур
24.10.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Дорнбирн
2-3
23.10.2016 18:30
Клагенфурт-Линц
4-6
23.10.2016 18:30
Зноймо-Иннсбрук
2-1 ОТ
23.10.2016 17:00
Зальцбург-Вена
4-3 ОТ
23.10.2016 16:30
Грац-Филлах
8-3
22.10.2016 18:30
Альба Волан-Больцано
2-4
12-й тур
26.10.2016 20:15
Зноймо-Альба Волан
3-2
21.10.2016 20:15
Вена-Дорнбирн
3-2 ОТ
21.10.2016 20:15
Клагенфурт-Олимпия Люб.
4-2
21.10.2016 20:15
Зальцбург-Филлах
4-2
20.10.2016 20:45
Больцано-Грац
1-3
20.10.2016 20:30
Иннсбрук-Линц
2-1 ОТ
11-й тур
18.10.2016 20:30
Филлах-Зальцбург
1-4
18.10.2016 20:15
Грац-Больцано
3-0
18.10.2016 20:15
Дорнбирн-Вена
2-3
18.10.2016 20:15
Линц-Иннсбрук
5-4
18.10.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Клагенфурт
3-6
18.10.2016 20:15
Альба Волан-Зноймо
3-4 ОТ
10-й тур
16.10.2016 18:30
Больцано-Дорнбирн
1-2
16.10.2016 18:30
Альба Волан-Зальцбург
1-3
16.10.2016 18:30
Линц-Грац
4-2
16.10.2016 18:30
Зноймо-Олимпия Люб.
2-3
16.10.2016 16:30
Клагенфурт-Филлах
5-3
16.10.2016 16:30
Иннсбрук-Вена
2-4
9-й тур
14.10.2016 20:15
Клагенфурт-Больцано
1-3
14.10.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Грац
2-1 ОТ
14.10.2016 20:15
Вена-Альба Волан
3-4
14.10.2016 20:15
Филлах-Иннсбрук
6-5 ОТ
14.10.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Линц
5-2
13.10.2016 20:30
Зальцбург-Дорнбирн
2-0
8-й тур
09.10.2016 18:30
Грац-Клагенфурт
4-3 ОТ
09.10.2016 18:30
Вена-Филлах
1-3
09.10.2016 16:30
Линц-Зальцбург
1-4
08.10.2016 18:30
Больцано-Альба Волан
4-1
08.10.2016 18:30
Дорнбирн-Олимпия Люб.
4-2
08.10.2016 18:30
Иннсбрук-Зноймо
2-3 Б
7-й тур
07.10.2016 20:45
Больцано-Олимпия Люб.
4-1
07.10.2016 20:15
Дорнбирн-Зноймо
3-4
07.10.2016 20:15
Зальцбург-Грац
5-3
07.10.2016 20:15
Иннсбрук-Альба Волан
6-3
06.10.2016 20:30
Клагенфурт-Вена
1-2
04.10.2016 20:15
Филлах-Линц
2-3 ОТ
6-й тур
02.10.2016 18:30
Альба Волан-Линц
2-5
02.10.2016 18:30
Грац-Зноймо
0-1
02.10.2016 18:30
Вена-Олимпия Люб.
4-1
02.10.2016 18:30
Филлах-Дорнбирн
5-4 Б
02.10.2016 17:00
Зальцбург-Больцано
1-2
02.10.2016 16:30
Клагенфурт-Иннсбрук
3-2
5-й тур
30.09.2016 20:45
Больцано-Филлах
2-1
30.09.2016 20:15
Грац-Альба Волан
3-0
30.09.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Линц
3-8
30.09.2016 20:15
Иннсбрук-Зальцбург
5-4 ОТ
30.09.2016 19:30
Зноймо-Вена
2-4
29.09.2016 20:30
Дорнбирн-Клагенфурт
3-1
4-й тур
25.09.2016 18:30
Линц-Клагенфурт
4-3 Б
25.09.2016 18:30
Олимпия Люб.-Иннсбрук
4-3 ОТ
25.09.2016 18:30
Вена-Зальцбург
5-3
25.09.2016 18:30
Зноймо-Больцано
2-3 Б
25.09.2016 16:30
Филлах-Грац
1-4
24.09.2016 20:15
Альба Волан-Дорнбирн
5-1
3-й тур
23.09.2016 20:15
Альба Волан-Филлах
3-2 ОТ
23.09.2016 20:15
Клагенфурт-Зноймо
5-1
23.09.2016 20:15
Линц-Дорнбирн
5-2
23.09.2016 20:15
Зальцбург-Олимпия Люб.
5-1
23.09.2016 20:15
Вена-Больцано
4-3 Б
22.09.2016 20:30
Грац-Иннсбрук
1-2 ОТ
2-й тур
27.09.2016 20:15
Грац-Вена
2-4
18.09.2016 18:30
Больцано-Линц
0-5
18.09.2016 18:30
Иннсбрук-Дорнбирн
5-2
16.09.2016 20:15
Клагенфурт-Альба Волан
5-0
16.09.2016 20:15
Олимпия Люб.-Филлах
1-6
16.09.2016 18:00
Зноймо-Зальцбург
2-5
1-й тур
18.09.2016 18:30
Альба Волан-Олимпия Люб.
2-1
18.09.2016 18:30
Филлах-Зноймо
6-0
18.09.2016 16:30
Зальцбург-Клагенфурт
2-0
16.09.2016 20:15
Дорнбирн-Грац
1-4
16.09.2016 20:15
Иннсбрук-Больцано
8-7
15.09.2016 20:30
Вена-Линц
4-3 ОТ