Спортивная статистика


2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  Н  
  П  
  М  
  О  
1
12
11
0
1
324-254
22
2
12
10
1
1
333-280
21
3
13
9
0
4
336-333
18
4
12
7
2
3
335-314
16
5
13
7
1
5
351-331
15
6
12
7
0
5
347-305
14
7
13
6
1
6
376-358
13
8
13
4
1
8
312-351
9
9
13
3
1
9
317-360
7
10
12
3
0
9
296-331
6
11
13
2
2
9
311-354
6
12
12
1
1
10
267-334
3
Плей-офф, 1/2 финала
Плей-офф, 1/4 финала
Низший дивизион
Переходные матчи

Все матчи
10-й тур
16.11.2016 21:30
Виборг-Оденсе
32-27
16.11.2016 21:30
Мидтьюлланд-ФИФ Копенгаген
28-26
16.11.2016 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Орхус
36-28
16.11.2016 21:30
Силькеборг-Рандерс
37-25
16.11.2016 21:30
Скандерборг-Рингкёбинг
21-20
16.11.2016 21:30
Твис Холстебро-Эсбьерг
26-32
9-й тур
11.11.2016 21:15
Оденсе-Рингкёбинг
33-30
11.11.2016 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Орхус
30-21
09.11.2016 20:30
Силькеборг-Скандерборг
28-20
09.11.2016 20:30
Мидтьюлланд-Твис Холстебро
30-18
08.11.2016 20:30
Рандерс-Эсбьерг
27-30
07.11.2016 21:30
Виборг-Нюкёбинг
31-23
8-й тур
31.10.2016 21:30
Орхус-Оденсе
28-29
30.10.2016 16:00
Твис Холстебро-Виборг
18-24
28.10.2016 19:30
Рингкёбинг-Рандерс
25-27
26.10.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Мидтьюлланд
22-27
26.10.2016 19:30
Нюкёбинг-Силькеборг
33-28
26.10.2016 19:30
Эсбьерг-ФИФ Копенгаген
23-22
7-й тур
21.10.2016 20:30
Орхус-Рингкёбинг
21-21
21.10.2016 20:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Скандерборг
35-21
19.10.2016 21:30
Эсбьерг-Виборг
27-30
19.10.2016 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Твис Холстебро
33-21
19.10.2016 19:30
Рандерс-Оденсе
22-24
18.10.2016 19:30
Силькеборг-Мидтьюлланд
19-26
6-й тур
12.10.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Нюкёбинг
24-32
12.10.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Эсбьерг
24-30
12.10.2016 20:30
Виборг-Силькеборг
26-21
12.10.2016 20:15
Оденсе-ФИФ Копенгаген
29-23
12.10.2016 19:30
Мидтьюлланд-Орхус
29-20
12.10.2016 19:30
Твис Холстебро-Рандерс
29-24
5-й тур
02.10.2016 16:00
Мидтьюлланд-Оденсе
30-24
02.10.2016 16:00
Твис Холстебро-Рингкёбинг
28-27
02.10.2016 14:00
Силькеборг-ФИФ Копенгаген
32-28
01.10.2016 17:10
Нюкёбинг-Эсбьерг
29-35
01.10.2016 16:00
Орхус-Скандерборг
27-20
01.10.2016 15:00
Рандерс-Виборг
22-28
4-й тур
29.09.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Силькеборг
27-23
28.09.2016 21:30
Виборг-Мидтьюлланд
24-19
28.09.2016 20:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Рандерс
33-22
28.09.2016 19:30
Оденсе-Нюкёбинг
27-21
28.09.2016 19:30
Эсбьерг-Орхус
32-29
27.09.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Твис Холстебро
25-37
3-й тур
25.09.2016 20:00
Нюкёбинг-ФИФ Копенгаген
32-26
25.09.2016 16:00
Орхус-Силькеборг
26-25
25.09.2016 15:00
Рингкёбинг-Виборг
25-25
24.09.2016 17:10
Эсбьерг-Мидтьюлланд
23-26
24.09.2016 14:30
Скандерборг-Рандерс
24-29
23.09.2016 20:00
Твис Холстебро-Оденсе
23-26
2-й тур
21.09.2016 21:30
Рандерс-Нюкёбинг
28-28
21.09.2016 20:30
Виборг-Орхус
29-21
21.09.2016 20:15
Оденсе-Скандерборг
26-22
21.09.2016 20:15
Силькеборг-Эсбьерг
22-22
21.09.2016 19:30
ФИФ Копенгаген-Твис Холстебро
28-22
20.09.2016 19:30
Мидтьюлланд-Рингкёбинг
32-22
1-й тур
17.09.2016 17:00
Эсбьерг-Оденсе
26-21
16.09.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Виборг
22-25
16.09.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-ФИФ Копенгаген
20-33
16.09.2016 20:30
Орхус-Рандерс
21-25
16.09.2016 19:00
Твис Холстебро-Силькеборг
25-28
15.09.2016 21:00
Нюкёбинг-Мидтьюлланд
22-23
21.01.2017 19:00
Мидтьюлланд-Скандерборг
-
20.01.2017 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
-
19.01.2017 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
-
18.01.2017 21:15
Оденсе-Орхус
31-29
18.01.2017 21:00
Силькеборг-Нюкёбинг
29-27
18.01.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Рингкёбинг
20-19
14.01.2017 17:00
Скандерборг-Оденсе
19-21
13.01.2017 21:30
Орхус-Виборг
22-30
12.01.2017 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Мидтьюлланд
18-33
12.01.2017 21:00
Твис Холстебро-ФИФ Копенгаген
26-30
11.01.2017 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Рандерс
32-25
09.01.2017 21:30
Эсбьерг-Силькеборг
28-31
07.01.2017 18:10
ФИФ Копенгаген-Виборг
33-29
06.01.2017 21:30
Орхус-Твис Холстебро
24-23
04.01.2017 22:30
Оденсе-Силькеборг
18-28
04.01.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Мидтьюлланд
16-21
04.01.2017 20:30
Эсбьерг-Скандерборг
27-27
03.01.2017 20:15
Рингкёбинг-Нюкёбинг
33-28