Спортивная статистика


2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  Н  
  П  
  М  
  О  
1
17
16
0
1
478-377
32
2
17
12
1
4
468-420
25
3
17
11
1
5
498-434
23
4
17
10
1
6
498-458
21
5
17
9
2
6
464-439
20
6
17
9
1
7
473-449
19
7
17
9
0
8
430-442
18
8
17
6
2
9
413-446
14
9
17
5
1
11
418-467
11
10
17
4
1
12
432-479
9
11
17
3
2
12
405-466
8
12
17
1
2
14
386-486
4
Плей-офф, 1/2 финала
Плей-офф, 1/4 финала
Низший дивизион
Переходные матчи

Все матчи
17-й тур
20.02.2017 20:30
Твис Холстебро-Нюкёбинг
27-29
18.02.2017 18:10
Виборг-Эсбьерг
25-23
18.02.2017 15:30
Скандерборг-ФИФ Копенгаген
22-27
17.02.2017 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Орхус
23-26
17.02.2017 21:15
Оденсе-Рандерс
21-22
16.02.2017 23:30
Мидтьюлланд-Силькеборг
33-28
16-й тур
11.02.2017 18:10
Силькеборг-Виборг
35-26
10.02.2017 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Оденсе
32-28
08.02.2017 21:30
Орхус-Мидтьюлланд
27-33
08.02.2017 21:00
Нюкёбинг-Скандерборг
38-26
08.02.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Твис Холстебро
31-22
08.02.2017 20:30
Эсбьерг-Рингкёбинг
30-19
15-й тур
05.02.2017 17:00
Скандерборг-Орхус
24-26
04.02.2017 17:00
Рингкёбинг-Твис Холстебро
27-25
02.02.2017 22:30
ФИФ Копенгаген-Силькеборг
34-28
01.02.2017 22:30
Эсбьерг-Нюкёбинг
25-28
01.02.2017 21:30
Виборг-Рандерс
25-21
01.02.2017 20:30
Оденсе-Мидтьюлланд
23-28
14-й тур
31.01.2017 21:00
Твис Холстебро-Скандерборг
27-27
27.01.2017 21:00
Силькеборг-Рингкёбинг
31-25
25.01.2017 21:30
Орхус-Эсбьерг
22-27
25.01.2017 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Оденсе
27-22
25.01.2017 20:30
Мидтьюлланд-Виборг
26-25
25.01.2017 20:30
Рандерс-ФИФ Копенгаген
27-27
13-й тур
22.01.2017 17:00
Виборг-Твис Холстебро
34-35
21.01.2017 19:00
Мидтьюлланд-Скандерборг
34-20
20.01.2017 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
31-24
19.01.2017 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
-
18.01.2017 21:15
Оденсе-Орхус
31-29
18.01.2017 21:00
Силькеборг-Нюкёбинг
29-27
18.01.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Рингкёбинг
20-19
12-й тур
14.01.2017 17:00
Скандерборг-Оденсе
19-21
13.01.2017 21:30
Орхус-Виборг
22-30
12.01.2017 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Мидтьюлланд
18-33
12.01.2017 21:00
Твис Холстебро-ФИФ Копенгаген
26-30
11.01.2017 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Рандерс
32-25
09.01.2017 21:30
Эсбьерг-Силькеборг
28-31
11-й тур
07.01.2017 18:10
ФИФ Копенгаген-Виборг
33-29
06.01.2017 21:30
Орхус-Твис Холстебро
24-23
04.01.2017 22:30
Оденсе-Силькеборг
18-28
04.01.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Мидтьюлланд
16-21
04.01.2017 20:30
Эсбьерг-Скандерборг
27-27
03.01.2017 20:15
Рингкёбинг-Нюкёбинг
33-28
10-й тур
16.11.2016 21:30
Виборг-Оденсе
32-27
16.11.2016 21:30
Мидтьюлланд-ФИФ Копенгаген
28-26
16.11.2016 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Орхус
36-28
16.11.2016 21:30
Силькеборг-Рандерс
37-25
16.11.2016 21:30
Скандерборг-Рингкёбинг
21-20
16.11.2016 21:30
Твис Холстебро-Эсбьерг
26-32
9-й тур
11.11.2016 21:15
Оденсе-Рингкёбинг
33-30
11.11.2016 21:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Орхус
30-21
09.11.2016 20:30
Силькеборг-Скандерборг
28-20
09.11.2016 20:30
Мидтьюлланд-Твис Холстебро
30-18
08.11.2016 20:30
Рандерс-Эсбьерг
27-30
07.11.2016 21:30
Виборг-Нюкёбинг
31-23
8-й тур
31.10.2016 21:30
Орхус-Оденсе
28-29
30.10.2016 16:00
Твис Холстебро-Виборг
18-24
28.10.2016 19:30
Рингкёбинг-Рандерс
25-27
26.10.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Мидтьюлланд
22-27
26.10.2016 19:30
Нюкёбинг-Силькеборг
33-28
26.10.2016 19:30
Эсбьерг-ФИФ Копенгаген
23-22
7-й тур
21.10.2016 20:30
Орхус-Рингкёбинг
21-21
21.10.2016 20:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Скандерборг
35-21
19.10.2016 21:30
Эсбьерг-Виборг
27-30
19.10.2016 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Твис Холстебро
33-21
19.10.2016 19:30
Рандерс-Оденсе
22-24
18.10.2016 19:30
Силькеборг-Мидтьюлланд
19-26
6-й тур
12.10.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Нюкёбинг
24-32
12.10.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Эсбьерг
24-30
12.10.2016 20:30
Виборг-Силькеборг
26-21
12.10.2016 20:15
Оденсе-ФИФ Копенгаген
29-23
12.10.2016 19:30
Мидтьюлланд-Орхус
29-20
12.10.2016 19:30
Твис Холстебро-Рандерс
29-24
5-й тур
02.10.2016 16:00
Мидтьюлланд-Оденсе
30-24
02.10.2016 16:00
Твис Холстебро-Рингкёбинг
28-27
02.10.2016 14:00
Силькеборг-ФИФ Копенгаген
32-28
01.10.2016 17:10
Нюкёбинг-Эсбьерг
29-35
01.10.2016 16:00
Орхус-Скандерборг
27-20
01.10.2016 15:00
Рандерс-Виборг
22-28
4-й тур
29.09.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Силькеборг
27-23
28.09.2016 21:30
Виборг-Мидтьюлланд
24-19
28.09.2016 20:00
ФИФ Копенгаген-Рандерс
33-22
28.09.2016 19:30
Оденсе-Нюкёбинг
27-21
28.09.2016 19:30
Эсбьерг-Орхус
32-29
27.09.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Твис Холстебро
25-37
3-й тур
25.09.2016 20:00
Нюкёбинг-ФИФ Копенгаген
32-26
25.09.2016 16:00
Орхус-Силькеборг
26-25
25.09.2016 15:00
Рингкёбинг-Виборг
25-25
24.09.2016 17:10
Эсбьерг-Мидтьюлланд
23-26
24.09.2016 14:30
Скандерборг-Рандерс
24-29
23.09.2016 20:00
Твис Холстебро-Оденсе
23-26
2-й тур
21.09.2016 21:30
Рандерс-Нюкёбинг
28-28
21.09.2016 20:30
Виборг-Орхус
29-21
21.09.2016 20:15
Оденсе-Скандерборг
26-22
21.09.2016 20:15
Силькеборг-Эсбьерг
22-22
21.09.2016 19:30
ФИФ Копенгаген-Твис Холстебро
28-22
20.09.2016 19:30
Мидтьюлланд-Рингкёбинг
32-22
1-й тур
17.09.2016 17:00
Эсбьерг-Оденсе
26-21
16.09.2016 20:30
Скандерборг-Виборг
22-25
16.09.2016 20:30
Рингкёбинг-ФИФ Копенгаген
20-33
16.09.2016 20:30
Орхус-Рандерс
21-25
16.09.2016 19:00
Твис Холстебро-Силькеборг
25-28
15.09.2016 21:00
Нюкёбинг-Мидтьюлланд
22-23
24.02.2017 21:30
Силькеборг-Орхус
-
24.02.2017 21:15
Оденсе-Твис Холстебро
-
22.02.2017 20:30
Рандерс-Скандерборг
-
22.02.2017 20:30
Мидтьюлланд-Эсбьерг
-