• 25.03 Пн
  • 26.03 Вт
  • 27.03 Ср
  • 28.03 Чт
  • 29.03 Пт
  • 30.03 Сб
  • 31.03 Вс
Live-события на 25 марта 2019, понедельник
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
21:30
Баскетбол
Грац-Вена
22:05
Баскетбол
Маккаби Т-А-Ирони Нес-Циона
21:20
Баскетбол
Джарре(20)-Катания(20)
22:00
Баскетбол
Виртус Кассино(20)-Формия(20)
22:00
Баскетбол
Лупо-Пантано Пезаро(20)-Джоване Пезаро(20)
22:30
Баскетбол
Бьянкороссо Эмполи (20)-Террануова(20)
23:15
Баскетбол
Виктория Торино(20)-Джиннастика Торино(20)
22:45
Баскетбол
Леваллуа-Бурк
21:45
Волейбол
ПАК Халандриу-Ионес
21:45
Волейбол
Сфам Фивос-ГС Халандриу
22:30
Волейбол
Тифон-Ники Амарусиу
22:00
Волейбол
Брук-Хаусманнштеттен-2
21:30
Гандбол
Бней Герцлия-Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
22:15
Гандбол
Пльзень-Ловосице
21:30
Теннис
Крайинович Филип-Федерер Роджер
22:00
Теннис
Медведев Даниил-Опелка Рейли
22:30
Теннис
Шаповалов Денис -Рублёв Андрей
22:30
Теннис
Чеккинато Марко -Гоффен Давид
23:55
Теннис
Циципас Стефанос -Майер Леонардо
22:00
Теннис
Албот Р./Басилашвили Н.-Марах О./Павич М.
22:30
Теннис
Кубот Л./Мело М.-Пелья Г./Соуса Ж.
23:59
Теннис
Брайан Б./Брайан М.-Харри Н./Скугор Ф.
22:00
Теннис
Виола Маттео-Робер Стефан
22:30
Теннис
Илкел Кем-Артунедо Мартинаварро Андрес
22:00
Теннис
Се Су-Вэй-Возняцки Каролина
23:00
Теннис
Уильямс Винус-Халеп Симона
23:55
Теннис
Ван Яфань-Ван Цян
21:30
Теннис
Аояма Ш./Морозова Л.-Бенчич Б./Касаткина Д.
22:00
Теннис
Се Су-Вэй /Стрыцова Б.-Мертенс Э./Соболенко А.
22:00
Футбол
Колчестер Юнайтед(23)-Лидс(23)
22:05
Футбол
Депортиво Риестра-Барракас Сентраль
22:00
Футбол
Клуб Спортиво Барракас-Каньюэлас
22:00
Футбол
Эль Порвенир-Леандро Н. Алем
22:00
Футбол
Архентино Мерло-Архентино Росарио
21:30
Футбол
Стандарт(21)-Шарлеруа(21)
23:00
Футбол
Мирассол-Гуарани СП
22:00
Футбол
Сьюдад Винотинто-Динамо Пуэрто
22:30
Футбол
Универсидад Лос Андес-Уренья
22:15
Футбол
Любек-Хавелсе
22:45
Футбол
Бангор Селтик-Малахайд Юн.
23:15
Футбол
Крамлин Юнайтед-Лиффи Уондерерс
23:00
Футбол
Мальорка-Сарагоса
22:45
Футбол
Юве Стабия-Риети
23:15
Футбол
Реал Картахена-Бойака Чико
23:00
Футбол
Богота(20)-Милльонариос(20)
22:00
Футбол
Аякс(мол)-Утрехт(мол)
22:00
Футбол
Алкмаар(мол)-ПСВ(мол)
23:30
Футбол
УТК Кахамарка-Спорт Уанкайо
23:00
Футбол
Каталония-Венесуэла
22:45
Футбол
Франция-Исландия
Матч ТВ
22:45
Футбол
Черногория-Англия
Матч! Футбол 1
22:45
Футбол
Косово-Болгария
22:45
Футбол
Португалия-Сербия
Матч! Футбол 2
22:45
Футбол
Люксембург-Украина
Матч! Футбол 3
22:45
Футбол
Андорра-Албания
22:45
Футбол
Франция(УГЛ)-Исландия(УГЛ)
Матч ТВ
22:45
Футбол
Черногория(УГЛ)-Англия(УГЛ)
Матч! Футбол 1
22:45
Футбол
Португалия(УГЛ)-Сербия(УГЛ)
Матч! Футбол 2
22:30
Футбол
Эйрдрионианс(р)-Квинс Парк(р)
23:00
Футбол
Стерлинг Альбион(р)-Альбион Роверс(р)
23:00
Футбол
Эйр Юн.(р)-Рэйт Роверс(р)
22:30
Футзал
Кмф Српска-Иваница
Live-события на 26 марта 2019, вторник
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
01:00
Баскетбол
Кампинас-Блуменау
02:00
Баскетбол
Орландо-Филадельфия
Sky Sport
03:00
Баскетбол
Мемфис-Оклахома
04:00
Баскетбол
Юта-Финикс
05:00
Баскетбол
Портленд-Бруклин
Viasat Sport
02:00
Баскетбол
Зап. Вирджиния-Костел Каролина
03:00
Баскетбол
Депол-Лонгвуд
05:00
Баскетбол
Лойола Мэримаунт-Браун
03:00
Баскетбол
Ферро Карриль Оэсте-Кимса
03:00
Баскетбол
Испано Американо-Вебер Байя
03:30
Баскетбол
Комуникасьонес-Ла Унион
03:30
Баскетбол
Сан-Мартин-Аргентино
22:30
Баскетбол
Глазго Рокс-Лондон Сити Роялс
20:00
Баскетбол
Альба Фехервар-Хапоэль Голон
19:00
Баскетбол
Алитус Дзукия-Ритас Вильнюс
21:00
Баскетбол
Стелмет Зелёна Гура-Торунь
03:00
Баскетбол
Аресибо-Маягуэс
11:30
Баскетбол
Восток-65-Новосибирск
16:00
Баскетбол
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-Уралмаш
19:30
Баскетбол
Спартак Санкт-Петербург-Буревестник
19:30
Баскетбол
Запорожье-Черкасские Мавпы
20:00
Баскетбол
БК Киев-МБК Николаев
01:15
Баскетбол
Трувиль-Урундай Университарио
03:30
Баскетбол
Агуада-Дефенсор Спортинг
21:04
Баскетбол
Норчепинг-Нессьё
21:04
Баскетбол
Седертелье-Умео
13:30
Баскетбол
Сэйкерс-КТ Соникбум
00:05
Бейсбол
Вашингтон-НЙ Янкис
02:05
Бейсбол
Торонто-Милуоки
05:10
Бейсбол
ЛА Анжелс -ЛА Доджерс
22:30
Волейбол
Бусто Арсицио-Альба Блаж
20:00
Волейбол
Галатасарай-Трентино
16:30
Гандбол
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ-Спартак Москва
17:00
Гандбол
Пермские медведи-Динамо Челябинск
17:00
Гандбол
СГАУ-Саратов-Чех. Медведи
17:00
Гандбол
Динамо Астрахань-Каустик
11:30
Настольный теннис
Миттельхам Н.-Одорова Е.
12:15
Настольный теннис
Сурян С.-Диас А.
19:00
Настольный теннис
Гу Юйтин-Пота Г.
19:50
Настольный теннис
Гаснье Л.-Сунь Инша
10:00
Настольный теннис
Ким Бён Хён-Десаи Х.
10:45
Настольный теннис
Аль-Хасан И. -Висутмайтхангкун С.
14:50
Настольный теннис
Юй Цзы Ян-Токич Б.
17:20
Настольный теннис
Аруна К.-Монтейро Т.
02:30
Теннис
Тиафо Фрэнсис-Феррер Давид
02:00
Теннис
Вондроусова Маркета-Мария Татьяна
04:00
Теннис
Плишкова Каролина-Путинцева Юлия
20:00
Футбол
Армения-Финляндия
22:45
Футбол
Босния и Гер.-Греция
22:45
Футбол
Швейцария-Дания
22:45
Футбол
Ирландия-Грузия
22:45
Футбол
Румыния-Фарерские о-ва
22:45
Футбол
Норвегия-Швеция
22:45
Футбол
Мальта-Испания
22:45
Футбол
Италия-Лихтенштейн
15:00
Хоккей с мячом
Байкал-Энергия-Уральский Трубник
02:00
Хоккей
Оуэн-Саунд-Су-Сен-Мари
21:00
Хоккей
Сторхамар-Ставангер
18:30
Хоккей
Нефтяник Ал-Сарыарка
20:00
Хоккей
Зволен-Нитра
02:00
Хоккей
Нью-Джерси-Баффало
02:00
Хоккей
Рейнджерс-Питтсбург
02:00
Хоккей
Торонто-Флорида
02:30
Хоккей
Тампа Бэй-Бостон
Eurosport Gold
03:00
Хоккей
Нэшвилл-Миннесота
03:00
Хоккей
Вегас-Ст. Луис
03:00
Хоккей
Даллас-Виннипег
04:00
Хоккей
Калгари-Лос-Анджелес
05:30
Хоккей
Сан-Хосе-Детройт
21:00
Хоккей
Лулео-Векшё
21:00
Хоккей
Ферьестад-ХВ-71
Live-события на 27 марта 2019, среда
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
02:00
Баскетбол
Кливленд-Бостон
02:00
Баскетбол
Шарлотт-Сан Антонио
02:30
Баскетбол
Майами-Орландо
02:30
Баскетбол
Торонто-Чикаго
03:00
Баскетбол
Милуоки-Хьюстон
03:00
Баскетбол
Миннесота-Клипперс
03:00
Баскетбол
Нью Орлеан-Атланта
03:30
Баскетбол
Даллас-Сакраменто
04:00
Баскетбол
Денвер-Детройт
05:30
Баскетбол
Лейкерс-Вашингтон
02:00
Баскетбол
Обрас Санитариас-Либертад
03:00
Баскетбол
Пеньяроль-Олимпико
03:30
Баскетбол
Атенас-Бока Хуниорс
02:00
Баскетбол
Минас-Бразилиа БРБ
02:00
Баскетбол
Бауру-Можи дас Крузис
02:00
Баскетбол
Коринтианс-Ботафого
02:00
Баскетбол
Пиньерос-Васко да Гама
02:00
Баскетбол
Сан Жозе-Паулистано
02:00
Баскетбол
Фламенго-Сеаренсе
02:00
Баскетбол
Франка-Жоинвиль
19:00
Баскетбол
Цмоки-Минск-Локомотив-Кубань
20:00
Баскетбол
Вюрцбург-Баккен
22:30
Баскетбол
Динамо Сассари-Каршияка
22:30
Баскетбол
Варезе-Остенде
19:00
Баскетбол
БК Нижний Новгород-Антверп Джайентс
21:30
Баскетбол
Хапоэль И-Тенерифе
22:00
Баскетбол
Брозе-АЕК
22:30
Баскетбол
Нантер-Виртус Болонья
21:30
Баскетбол
Гронинген-Дордрехт
22:00
Баскетбол
Лейден-Амстердам
20:30
Баскетбол
Бэрум-Гимле
18:00
Баскетбол
Самара-Урал
19:30
Баскетбол
Питешти-КСУ Сибиу
20:00
Баскетбол
Интер Братислава-Спишска Нова Вес
20:00
Баскетбол
Лученец-Гандлова
20:00
Баскетбол
Левице-Жилина
20:00
Баскетбол
Приевидза-Свит
19:00
Баскетбол
БК Химик-Авантаж-Политехник
20:00
Баскетбол
БК Днепр-БИПА Одесса
11:30
Баскетбол
Аласка-Нортпорт
14:00
Баскетбол
Гинебра-Мералко Болтс
13:30
Баскетбол
Орионс-Эгис
13:05
Баскетбол
Тояма-Нео Финикс
13:05
Баскетбол
Хоккайдо-Алварк Токио
13:05
Баскетбол
Нагоя-Осака
13:05
Баскетбол
Фукуока-Сига
13:05
Баскетбол
Ниигата-Брэйв Тандерз
13:05
Баскетбол
Микава-Йокогама
13:05
Баскетбол
Сан Рокерс Сибуя-Тиба
13:05
Баскетбол
Тотиги Брекс-Акита
14:05
Баскетбол
Рюкю-Киото
20:00
Хоккей с мячом
Динамо-Москва-СКА-Нефтяник
21:00
Хоккей
Фриск Аскер-Волеренга
20:00
Хоккей
Попрад-Банска Быстрица
02:00
Хоккей
Вашингтон-Каролина
02:00
Хоккей
Коламбус-Айлендерс
02:30
Хоккей
Монреаль-Флорида
02:30
Хоккей
Оттава-Баффало
04:00
Хоккей
Эдмонтон-Лос-Анджелес
05:00
Хоккей
Аризона-Чикаго
05:00
Хоккей
Ванкувер-Анахайм
19:30
Хоккей
ХПК-ТПС
19:30
Хоккей
Ильвес-Керпет
19:30
Хоккей
Лукко-Таппара
19:30
Хоккей
ХИФК-Пеликанс
21:00
Хоккей
Фрелунда-Мальме
21:00
Хоккей
Юргорден-Шеллефтео
Live-события на 28 марта 2019, четверг
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
17:00
Баскетбол
Надежда-Фамила
22:00
Баскетбол
Монпелье-Жирона
03:00
Баскетбол
Мемфис-Голден Стейт
03:00
Баскетбол
Оклахома-Индиана
03:00
Баскетбол
Чикаго-Портленд
05:00
Баскетбол
Финикс-Вашингтон
05:30
Баскетбол
Юта-Лейкерс
03:00
Баскетбол
Кильмес-Регатас
03:30
Баскетбол
Химнасия Эсгрима-Кимса
03:30
Баскетбол
Эстудиантес Конкордия-Ла Унион
19:00
Баскетбол
Академик София-Берое
19:00
Баскетбол
Рилски Спортист-Академик Пловдив
19:00
Баскетбол
Спартак Плевен-Черно Море
20:00
Баскетбол
Левски-Балкан
22:30
Баскетбол
Манчестер Джайентс-Глазго Рокс
20:45
Баскетбол
Хорсенс-Вольфпак
21:00
Баскетбол
Нествед-Орхус
21:00
Баскетбол
Свендборг-Рандерс Симбриа
22:00
Баскетбол
Панатинаикос-Реал М.
22:05
Баскетбол
Маккаби Т-А.-Гран Канария
22:45
Баскетбол
Милан-Фенербахче
23:00
Баскетбол
Барселона-Будучность
19:00
Баскетбол
Стелмет Зелёна Гура-Калев
14:35
Баскетбол
Синьцзян-Чжэцзян Гуанша
14:35
Баскетбол
Ляонин Флаин Леопардс-Фуцзянь
20:00
Баскетбол
Фроя-Конгсберг
20:34
Баскетбол
Умео-Седертелье
22:04
Баскетбол
Емтланд-БК Лулео
13:30
Баскетбол
КТ Соникбум-Сэйкерс
21:00
Хоккей
Ставангер-Сторхамар
19:30
Хоккей
ЦСКА-СКА
20:00
Хоккей
Попрад-Банска Быстрица
02:00
Хоккей
Филадельфия-Торонто
02:30
Хоккей
Бостон-Рейнджерс
04:30
Хоккей
Калгари-Даллас
05:00
Хоккей
Колорадо-Вегас
21:00
Хоккей
Векшё-Лулео
21:00
Хоккей
ХВ-71-Ферьестад
Live-события на 29 марта 2019, пятница
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
02:00
Баскетбол
Детройт-Орландо
02:00
Баскетбол
Филадельфия-Бруклин
02:30
Баскетбол
Майами-Даллас
02:30
Баскетбол
Нью Йорк-Торонто
02:30
Баскетбол
Хьюстон-Денвер
02:30
Баскетбол
Милуоки-Клипперс
02:30
Баскетбол
Нью Орлеан-Сакраменто
03:30
Баскетбол
Сан Антонио-Кливленд
02:30
Баскетбол
Вебер Байя-Олимпико
03:00
Баскетбол
Аргентино-Ферро Карриль Оэсте
03:00
Баскетбол
Испано Американо-Атенас
03:00
Баскетбол
Институто Кордова-Бока Хуниорс
03:00
Баскетбол
Сан-Лоренцо-Обрас Санитариас
22:30
Баскетбол
Брюссель-Остенде
22:30
Баскетбол
Монс-Эно-Кангурус Мехелен
22:30
Баскетбол
Левен-Шарлеруа
22:30
Баскетбол
Льеж-Антверп Джайентс
22:30
Баскетбол
Лимбург-Окапи Алстар
22:30
Баскетбол
Лестер Райдерс-Чешир Финикс
22:30
Баскетбол
Лондон Сити Роялс-Лондон Лайонс
22:30
Баскетбол
Шеффилд Шаркс-Бристоль Флайерс
22:30
Баскетбол
Вустер Вулфз-Ньюкасл Иглс
22:30
Баскетбол
Скайлайнерс-Раста Вехта
20:30
Баскетбол
Верлёзе-Баккен
20:00
Баскетбол
Химки-ЦСКА
20:15
Баскетбол
Дарюшшафака-Бавария
22:30
Баскетбол
Баскония-Анадолу Эфес
22:30
Баскетбол
Олимпиакос-Жальгирис
19:30
Баскетбол
Скайкоп Пренай-Ювентус
20:00
Баскетбол
Кинг Щецин-Старт Люблин
17:00
Баскетбол
Университет-Югра-ЦСКА-2
19:30
Баскетбол
МБА-Химки-Подмосковье
17:00
Баскетбол
Университатя Клуж-Агрономия
18:15
Баскетбол
Орадя-Клуж-Напока
19:00
Баскетбол
КСМ Медьяш-Динамо Бухарест
20:00
Баскетбол
Черкасские Мавпы-Запорожье
20:00
Баскетбол
МБК Николаев-БК Киев
19:30
Баскетбол
Корикобрат-Нокиа
19:30
Баскетбол
КТП-Катайя
22:00
Баскетбол
Экс-Морьян-Кан
22:00
Баскетбол
Денен-Нанси
22:00
Баскетбол
Эвре-Кемпер
22:00
Баскетбол
Грис-Оберхоффен-Ада Блуа
22:00
Баскетбол
Лилль-Роанн
22:00
Баскетбол
Сен-Шамон-Пуатье
22:30
Баскетбол
Руан-Париж
22:00
Баскетбол
Гравелин-Лимож
22:30
Баскетбол
Антиб-Фо-Сюр-Мер
22:30
Баскетбол
Дижон-Ле Порте
22:30
Баскетбол
Леваллуа-По-Ортез
20:00
Баскетбол
Боско-Цедевита
20:00
Баскетбол
Горица-Алкар
20:00
Баскетбол
Вриедноснице Осиек-Забок
20:00
Баскетбол
Задар-Гермес
21:04
Баскетбол
Нессьё-Норчепинг
21:04
Баскетбол
Веттербюгден-Борас Баскет
11:50
Футбол
Брисбен Роар-Сидней ФК
23:00
Футбол
Вест Бромвич Альбион-Бирмингем Сити
20:30
Футбол
Санкт-Паули-Дуйсбург
20:30
Футбол
Магдебург-Хайденхайм
22:30
Футбол
Хоффенхайм-Байер Л.
23:00
Футбол
Жирона-Атлетик Б.
23:00
Футбол
Малага-Спортинг Хихон
22:30
Футбол
Кьево-Кальяри
23:00
Футбол
Кремонезе-Верона
14:35
Футбол
Тяньцзинь Теда-Гуанчжоу РФ
20:00
Футбол
Висла Плоцк-Заглембе Любин
22:30
Футбол
Гурник Забрже-Краковия
22:30
Футбол
Лехия Гданьск-Пиаст Гливице
23:30
Футбол
Портимоненсе-Морейренсе
18:30
Футбол
Крылья Советов-Арсенал Тула
22:45
Футбол
Ренн-Лион
22:00
Футбол
Аяччо-Шатору
22:00
Футбол
Безье-Газелек Аяччо
22:00
Футбол
Брест-Клермон
22:00
Футбол
Нанси-Валансьен
22:00
Футбол
Ньор-Сошо
22:00
Футбол
Орлеан-Ред Стар
22:00
Футбол
Труа-Гренобль
22:00
Футбол
ФК Париж-Осер
13:30
Футбол
Ульсан-Чеджу Юнайтед
13:30
Футбол
Йокогама Маринос-Тосу Саган
21:30
Хоккей
Дюссельдорф-Аугсбургер
21:30
Хоккей
Айсбэрен-Ред Булл Мюнхен
21:30
Хоккей
Ингольштадт-Кельн
21:00
Хоккей
Волеренга-Фриск Аскер
19:30
Хоккей
Авангард-Салават Юлаев
20:00
Хоккей
Нитра-Зволен
02:00
Хоккей
Баффало-Детройт
02:00
Хоккей
Каролина-Вашингтон
02:00
Хоккей
Коламбус-Монреаль
02:30
Хоккей
Оттава-Флорида
03:00
Хоккей
Виннипег-Айлендерс
04:00
Хоккей
Эдмонтон-Даллас
05:00
Хоккей
Ванкувер-Лос-Анджелес
05:30
Хоккей
Сан-Хосе-Чикаго
19:30
Хоккей
Пеликанс-ХИФК
22:00
Хоккей
Руан-Гренобль
21:00
Хоккей
Мальме-Фрелунда
21:00
Хоккей
Шеллефтео-Юргорден
Live-события на 30 марта 2019, суббота
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
09:35
Футбол
Веллингтон Феникс-Ньюкасл Джетс
11:50
Футбол
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс-Мельбурн Сити
14:00
Футбол
Перт Глори-Мельбурн Виктори
15:30
Футбол
Фулхэм-Манчестер Сити
18:00
Футбол
Кристалл Пэлас-Хаддерсфилд
18:00
Футбол
Бернли-Вулверхэмптон
18:00
Футбол
Брайтон-Саутгемптон
18:00
Футбол
Лестер-Борнмут
18:00
Футбол
Манчестер Юн.-Уотфорд
20:30
Футбол
Вест Хэм-Эвертон
18:00
Футбол
Астон Вилла-Блэкберн Роверс
18:00
Футбол
Дерби Каунти-Ротерем Юнайтед
18:00
Футбол
Ипсвич Таун-Халл Сити
18:00
Футбол
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс-Болтон
18:00
Футбол
Лидс-Миллуолл
18:00
Футбол
Ноттингем Форест-Суонси Сити
18:00
Футбол
Рединг-Престон
18:00
Футбол
Сток Сити-Шеффилд Уэнсдэй
18:00
Футбол
Уиган Атлетик-Брентфорд
18:00
Футбол
Шеффилд Юнайтед-Бристоль Сити
19:30
Футбол
Мидлсбро-Норвич
01:00
Футбол
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз-Уракан
03:10
Футбол
Бока Хуниорс-Банфилд
19:15
Футбол
Сан Лоренцо-Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
21:30
Футбол
Годой Круз-Патронато
23:45
Футбол
Индепендьенте-Велес Сарсфилд
15:00
Футбол
Бохум-Гамбург
15:00
Футбол
Унион Берлин-Падерборн
15:00
Футбол
Дармштадт-Регенсбург
17:30
Футбол
Боруссия Дортмунд-Вольфсбург
17:30
Футбол
Вердер-Майнц
17:30
Футбол
Фрайбург-Бавария
17:30
Футбол
Фортуна Дюссельдорф-Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
17:30
Футбол
Нюрнберг-Аугсбург
20:30
Футбол
Лейпциг-Герта
15:00
Футбол
Хетафе-Леганес
18:15
Футбол
Барселона-Эспаньол
20:30
Футбол
Сельта-Вильярреал
22:45
Футбол
Алавес-Атлетико М.
18:00
Футбол
Альмерия-Райо Махадаонда
20:00
Футбол
Нумансия-Гранада
22:30
Футбол
Альбасете-Тенерифе
17:00
Футбол
Удинезе-Дженоа
20:00
Футбол
Ювентус-Эмполи
22:30
Футбол
Сампдория-Милан
17:00
Футбол
Асколи-Беневенто
17:00
Футбол
Козенца-Палермо
17:00
Футбол
Перуджа-Ливорно
17:00
Футбол
Салернитана-Венеция
17:00
Футбол
Карпи ФК-Кротоне
17:00
Футбол
Читтаделла-Падова
20:00
Футбол
Брешиа-Фоджа
10:30
Футбол
Далянь Ифан-Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
10:30
Футбол
Бейцзин Жэньхэ-Бейцзин Гуань
14:35
Футбол
Хэбэй Чайна Форчун-Шанхай СИПГ
20:30
Футбол
Виллем II-Фортуна Ситтард
20:30
Футбол
Ден Хааг-Витесс
21:45
Футбол
Де Графсхап-Хераклес
22:45
Футбол
Херенвен-Эксельсиор
22:45
Футбол
Алкмаар-Гронинген
17:30
Футбол
Медзь Легница-Заглембе Сосновец
20:00
Футбол
Арка Гдыня-Шленск Вроцлав
22:30
Футбол
Корона Кельце-Лех Познань
18:30
Футбол
Брага-Порту
21:00
Футбол
Шавиш-Спортинг Л.
23:30
Футбол
Бенфика-Тондела
23:30
Футбол
Санта-Клара-Гимарайнш
11:30
Футбол
Енисей-Рубин
14:00
Футбол
Динамо М-Локомотив М
16:30
Футбол
Ахмат-Спартак М
19:00
Футбол
Ростов-Урал
03:00
Футбол
Торонто-Нью-Йорк Сити
20:00
Футбол
Чикаго-Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
21:00
Футбол
Нью-Ингленд-Миннесота
22:00
Футбол
Канзас Сити-Монреаль
22:30
Футбол
Сан-Хосе-Лос-Анджелес ФК
19:00
Футбол
Марсель-Анжер
08:00
Футбол
ФК Сеул-Санджу Санму
08:00
Футбол
Чонбук-Похан
10:00
Футбол
Кеннам-ФК Тэгу
08:00
Футбол
Вегальта Сендай-Чередзо Осака
08:00
Футбол
Урава-ФК Токио
08:00
Футбол
Нагоя-Саппоро
09:00
Футбол
Ивата-Касима
11:00
Футбол
Гамба Осака-Кобе
13:00
Футбол
Оита Тринита-Хиросима
17:00
Хоккей
ЦСКА-СКА
Live-события на 31 марта 2019, воскресенье
Время
Вид спорта
Событие
Трансляции
09:00
Футбол
Централ Кост-Аделаида Юн.
16:05
Футбол
Кардифф Сити-Челси
18:30
Футбол
Ливерпуль-Тоттенхэм
02:00
Футбол
Тальерес Кордоба-Ривер Плэйт Буэнос-Айрес
17:00
Футбол
Атлетико Тукуман-Альдосиви
19:15
Футбол
Аргентинос Хуниорс-Росарио Централ
19:15
Футбол
Ланус-Белграно
14:30
Футбол
Кельн-Хольштайн Киль
14:30
Футбол
Ингольштадт 04-Зандхаузен
14:30
Футбол
Гройтер Фюрт-Арминия
16:30
Футбол
Ганновер 96-Шальке 04
19:00
Футбол
Айнтрахт Франкфурт-Штутгарт
13:00
Футбол
Леванте-Эйбар
15:00
Футбол
Райо Вальекано-Бетис
17:15
Футбол
Севилья-Валенсия
19:30
Футбол
Вальядолид-Реал Сосьедад
21:45
Футбол
Реал Мадрид-Уэска
13:00
Футбол
Кордова-Мальорка
17:00
Футбол
Осасуна-Эстремадура
19:00
Футбол
Алькоркон-Луго
19:00
Футбол
Реал Овьедо-Депортиво Ла-Корунья
21:00
Футбол
Лас-Пальмас-Эльче
13:30
Футбол
Парма-Аталанта
16:00
Футбол
Рома-Наполи
16:00
Футбол
Фиорентина-Торино
16:00
Футбол
Фросиноне-СПАЛ 2013
19:00
Футбол
Болонья-Сассуоло
21:30
Футбол
Интер М-Лацио
22:00
Футбол
Лечче-Пескара
11:30
Футбол
Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь-Шаньдун Лунен
13:30
Футбол
Хенань Цзанье-Шанхай Шеньхуа
15:35
Футбол
Чунцин Лифань-Шеньжень
15:35
Футбол
Цзянсу Сунин-Ухань Цзалл
13:15
Футбол
Бреда-Венло
15:30
Футбол
Утрехт-Фейеноорд
15:30
Футбол
Зволле-Эммен
17:45
Футбол
Аякс-ПСВ Эйндховен
16:30
Футбол
Погонь Щецин-Ягеллония Белосток
19:00
Футбол
Висла Краков-Легия Варшава
17:00
Футбол
Маритиму-Насьонал
19:30
Футбол
Риу Аве-Авеш
22:00
Футбол
Боавишта-Белененсиш
14:00
Футбол
Зенит-Оренбург
16:30
Футбол
ЦСКА М-Уфа
19:00
Футбол
ФК Краснодар-Анжи
02:30
Футбол
Коламбус-Атланта Юнайтед
02:30
Футбол
Цинциннати-Филадельфия
05:00
Футбол
Колорадо-Хьюстон
05:00
Футбол
Реал Солт Лейк-Даллас
06:00
Футбол
Ванкувер-Сиэтл
16:00
Футбол
Амьен-Бордо
16:00
Футбол
Дижон-Ницца
16:00
Футбол
Монако-Кан
16:00
Футбол
Ст.Этьен-Ним
18:00
Футбол
Нант-Лилль
22:00
Футбол
Тулуза-ПСЖ
14:00
Футбол
Мец-Лорьян
08:00
Футбол
Канвон-Сеннам
10:00
Футбол
Сувон-Инчон Юнайтед
09:00
Футбол
Мацумото Ямага-Кавасаки
09:00
Футбол
Симидзу-Сонан Беллмаре
17:00
Хоккей
Авангард-Салават Юлаев