Спортивная статистика


2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная
Плей-офф
Матчи за 1-6 места
Матчи за 7-11 места

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
 ВО 
  П  
 ПО 
  М  
  О  
1
44
24
5
10
5
162-117
87
2
44
23
8
11
2
170-118
87
3
44
22
7
12
3
146-96
83
4
44
22
2
14
6
131-108
76
5
44
21
4
14
5
181-125
76
6
44
19
6
14
5
166-148
74
7
44
20
2
17
5
142-129
69
8
44
19
1
21
3
164-163
62
9
44
17
2
18
7
136-148
62
10
44
13
8
19
4
148-164
59
11
44
8
5
29
2
110-158
36
12
44
6
0
35
3
78-260
21
Матчи за 1-6 места
Матчи за 7-11 места

Все матчи
44-й тур
03.02.2019 19:30
Дорнбирн-Грац
5-6 ОТ
03.02.2019 19:30
Альба Волан-Зальцбург
6-3
03.02.2019 19:30
Линц-Клагенфурт
1-2
03.02.2019 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Зноймо
2-11
03.02.2019 19:30
Иннсбрук-Вена
1-4
03.02.2019 19:30
Филлах-Больцано
6-4
43-й тур
01.02.2019 21:15
Вена-Грац
3-5
01.02.2019 21:15
Зноймо-Зальцбург
5-2
01.02.2019 21:15
Иннсбрук-Клагенфурт
2-3 Б
01.02.2019 21:15
Линц-Медвешчак Загреб
9-2
01.02.2019 21:15
Альба Волан-Больцано
5-1
01.02.2019 21:15
Филлах-Дорнбирн
3-2 ОТ
42-й тур
27.01.2019 20:00
Больцано-Линц
4-3
27.01.2019 19:30
Дорнбирн-Вена
2-9
27.01.2019 19:30
Клагенфурт-Зноймо
5-0
27.01.2019 18:00
Грац-Альба Волан
4-3 Б
27.01.2019 18:00
Зальцбург-Филлах
4-3 ОТ
26.01.2019 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Иннсбрук
3-5
41-й тур
25.01.2019 21:45
Больцано-Вена
4-1
25.01.2019 21:15
Линц-Дорнбирн
4-1
25.01.2019 21:15
Зальцбург-Клагенфурт
1-0
25.01.2019 21:15
Филлах-Иннсбрук
2-4
25.01.2019 20:30
Зноймо-Грац
1-4
25.01.2019 20:00
Альба Волан-Медвешчак Загреб
10-0
40-й тур
22.01.2019 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Зальцбург
0-7
20.01.2019 19:30
Вена-Клагенфурт
2-3 Б
20.01.2019 19:30
Грац-Больцано
1-2
20.01.2019 19:30
Дорнбирн-Альба Волан
4-5 ОТ
20.01.2019 19:30
Иннсбрук-Зноймо
3-6
20.01.2019 19:30
Линц-Филлах
5-0
39-й тур
19.01.2019 21:15
Дорнбирн-Зноймо
4-3
18.01.2019 21:45
Больцано-Медвешчак Загреб
11-0
18.01.2019 21:15
Грац-Зальцбург
5-4
18.01.2019 21:15
Клагенфурт-Альба Волан
1-3
18.01.2019 21:15
Линц-Иннсбрук
4-2
18.01.2019 21:15
Вена-Филлах
5-2
38-й тур
13.01.2019 19:30
Альба Волан-Филлах
3-1
13.01.2019 19:30
Клагенфурт-Дорнбирн
7-6 ОТ
13.01.2019 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Вена
0-13
13.01.2019 19:30
Зальцбург-Линц
6-1
13.01.2019 19:30
Иннсбрук-Грац
1-3
13.01.2019 19:30
Зноймо-Больцано
2-3
37-й тур
11.01.2019 21:15
Больцано-Клагенфурт
1-2 ОТ
11.01.2019 21:15
Вена-Зальцбург
3-4 Б
11.01.2019 21:15
Грац-Линц
5-1
11.01.2019 21:15
Иннсбрук-Альба Волан
5-4 ОТ
11.01.2019 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Дорнбирн
2-10
11.01.2019 21:15
Филлах-Зноймо
4-6
36-й тур
06.01.2019 20:00
Больцано-Зальцбург
2-4
06.01.2019 19:30
Грац-Филлах
2-5
06.01.2019 19:30
Дорнбирн-Иннсбрук
3-6
06.01.2019 19:30
Зноймо-Вена
5-7
06.01.2019 19:30
Клагенфурт-Медвешчак Загреб
12-0
06.01.2019 19:30
Линц-Альба Волан
2-3
35-й тур
04.01.2019 21:15
Клагенфурт-Грац
2-4
04.01.2019 21:15
Линц-Вена
2-3 ОТ
04.01.2019 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Филлах
2-8
04.01.2019 21:15
Зальцбург-Дорнбирн
1-2
04.01.2019 21:15
Иннсбрук-Больцано
3-2 ОТ
04.01.2019 20:45
Альба Волан-Зноймо
4-6
34-й тур
01.01.2019 19:30
Вена-Альба Волан
4-2
01.01.2019 19:30
Грац-Медвешчак Загреб
6-2
01.01.2019 19:30
Зноймо-Линц
5-8
01.01.2019 19:30
Дорнбирн-Больцано
3-2
01.01.2019 19:30
Филлах-Клагенфурт
1-2
01.01.2019 18:00
Зальцбург-Иннсбрук
2-3 ОТ
33-й тур
30.12.2018 19:30
Вена-Зноймо
3-0
30.12.2018 19:30
Дорнбирн-Зальцбург
4-3
30.12.2018 19:30
Альба Волан-Линц
2-4
30.12.2018 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Клагенфурт
0-7
30.12.2018 19:30
Филлах-Грац
1-4
30.12.2018 19:00
Больцано-Иннсбрук
3-1
32-й тур
28.12.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Больцано
4-2
28.12.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Дорнбирн
5-1
28.12.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Филлах
1-0
28.12.2018 21:15
Линц-Зноймо
2-6
28.12.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Грац
0-9
28.12.2018 20:45
Альба Волан-Вена
5-2
31-й тур
26.12.2018 21:15
Грац-Клагенфурт
5-2
26.12.2018 20:00
Больцано-Дорнбирн
0-1 ОТ
26.12.2018 19:30
Иннсбрук-Зальцбург
5-3
26.12.2018 19:30
Вена-Линц
2-3 ОТ
26.12.2018 19:30
Филлах-Медвешчак Загреб
5-2
26.12.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Альба Волан
5-7
30-й тур
23.12.2018 19:30
Дорнбирн-Филлах
3-1
23.12.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Вена
1-2
23.12.2018 19:30
Линц-Грац
4-5 Б
23.12.2018 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Больцано
1-7
23.12.2018 18:00
Зальцбург-Зноймо
2-4
22.12.2018 19:30
Альба Волан-Иннсбрук
8-1
29-й тур
21.12.2018 21:45
Больцано-Зноймо
4-3
21.12.2018 21:15
Грац-Дорнбирн
0-4
21.12.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Линц
3-2
21.12.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Альба Волан
0-5
21.12.2018 21:15
Вена-Иннсбрук
5-3
21.12.2018 21:15
Филлах-Зальцбург
3-2 Б
28-й тур
18.12.2018 21:15
Дорнбирн-Линц
4-2
18.12.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Медвешчак Загреб
3-2
18.12.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Вена
3-4 Б
18.12.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Филлах
2-4
18.12.2018 20:00
Альба Волан-Клагенфурт
5-4
16.12.2018 20:00
Больцано-Грац
7-2
27-й тур
09.12.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Медвешчак Загреб
7-6 Б
09.12.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Больцано
3-2 Б
09.12.2018 19:30
Линц-Зальцбург
3-7
09.12.2018 19:30
Филлах-Альба Волан
1-4
09.12.2018 18:00
Грац-Иннсбрук
5-2
08.12.2018 21:15
Вена-Дорнбирн
4-1
26-й тур
07.12.2018 21:45
Больцано-Филлах
3-1
07.12.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Грац
3-2
07.12.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Линц
0-5
07.12.2018 21:15
Вена-Медвешчак Загреб
5-0
07.12.2018 21:15
Зноймо-Клагенфурт
8-4
07.12.2018 20:45
Альба Волан-Дорнбирн
5-2
25-й тур
02.12.2018 19:30
Дорнбирн-Медвешчак Загреб
6-4
02.12.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Иннсбрук
5-1
02.12.2018 19:30
Линц-Больцано
4-1
02.12.2018 19:30
Филлах-Вена
3-7
02.12.2018 18:00
Грац-Зноймо
3-4
02.12.2018 18:00
Зальцбург-Альба Волан
8-3
24-й тур
30.11.2018 21:45
Больцано-Альба Волан
3-4 ОТ
30.11.2018 21:15
Грац-Вена
4-2
30.11.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Филлах
7-3
30.11.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Зальцбург
2-4
30.11.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Дорнбирн
4-5
29.11.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Линц
2-5
23-й тур
29.01.2019 21:15
Зальцбург-Медвешчак Загреб
13-0
27.11.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Дорнбирн
6-4
27.11.2018 21:15
Вена-Больцано
5-2
27.11.2018 21:15
Филлах-Линц
0-5
27.11.2018 20:45
Альба Волан-Грац
3-1
27.11.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Иннсбрук
6-4
22-й тур
25.11.2018 19:30
Дорнбирн-Филлах
3-2
25.11.2018 19:30
Иннсбрук-Вена
4-3 Б
25.11.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Больцано
4-1
25.11.2018 19:30
Линц-Альба Волан
4-2
25.11.2018 18:00
Грац-Медвешчак Загреб
6-0
25.11.2018 18:00
Зальцбург-Зноймо
6-2
21-й тур
08.01.2019 21:15
Клагенфурт-Медвешчак Загреб
6-0
24.11.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Вена
4-3 Б
23.11.2018 21:45
Больцано-Зноймо
1-2
23.11.2018 21:15
Дорнбирн-Иннсбрук
5-3
23.11.2018 21:15
Линц-Грац
5-2
23.11.2018 20:00
Альба Волан-Филлах
4-2
20-й тур
20.11.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Альба Волан
4-2
18.11.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Филлах
5-2
18.11.2018 19:30
Вена-Дорнбирн
4-3 ОТ
18.11.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Линц
3-1
18.11.2018 19:00
Больцано-Иннсбрук
5-8
18.11.2018 18:00
Грац-Зальцбург
3-2 Б
19-й тур
14.12.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Зноймо
1-7
17.11.2018 19:30
Альба Волан-Дорнбирн
3-2
16.11.2018 21:15
Линц-Зальцбург
4-2
16.11.2018 21:15
Грац-Больцано
0-1 ОТ
16.11.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Клагенфурт
1-3
16.11.2018 21:15
Филлах-Вена
2-1
18-й тур
13.11.2018 21:15
Дорнбирн-Больцано
1-4
13.11.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Линц
4-2
13.11.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Иннсбрук
2-3
13.11.2018 21:15
Вена-Медвешчак Загреб
2-1 ОТ
13.11.2018 20:45
Альба Волан-Грац
6-7 ОТ
13.11.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Филлах
5-4
17-й тур
04.11.2018 19:30
Грац-Клагенфурт
6-3
04.11.2018 19:30
Линц-Дорнбирн
5-2
04.11.2018 19:30
Вена-Зноймо
3-9
04.11.2018 19:30
Филлах-Иннсбрук
3-4 Б
04.11.2018 19:00
Больцано-Альба Волан
3-1
03.11.2018 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Зальцбург
2-5
16-й тур
03.11.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Дорнбирн
4-1
03.11.2018 19:30
Иннсбрук-Альба Волан
5-1
02.11.2018 21:15
Грац-Вена
3-0
02.11.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Зальцбург
2-1
02.11.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Филлах
5-1
15-й тур
30.10.2018 21:15
Дорнбирн-Медвешчак Загреб
5-2
30.10.2018 21:15
Клагенфурт-Альба Волан
1-2 ОТ
30.10.2018 21:15
Зальцбург-Филлах
7-3
30.10.2018 21:15
Иннсбрук-Линц
3-4
30.10.2018 21:15
Вена-Больцано
1-4
30.10.2018 20:30
Зноймо-Грац
0-4
14-й тур
28.10.2018 20:00
Больцано-Зальцбург
4-8
28.10.2018 19:30
Дорнбирн-Грац
2-1
28.10.2018 19:30
Клагенфурт-Зноймо
2-1
28.10.2018 19:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Иннсбрук
2-3
28.10.2018 19:30
Альба Волан-Вена
4-3
28.10.2018 19:30
Филлах-Линц
4-5
13-й тур
26.10.2018 20:45
Больцано-Филлах
2-1
26.10.2018 20:15
Зальцбург-Дорнбирн
4-3
26.10.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Альба Волан
4-3
26.10.2018 18:30
Грац-Иннсбрук
4-3
26.10.2018 18:30
Клагенфурт-Вена
7-2
26.10.2018 18:30
Линц-Медвешчак Загреб
5-4
12-й тур
21.10.2018 18:30
Дорнбирн-Клагенфурт
2-3 Б
21.10.2018 18:30
Альба Волан-Зальцбург
4-7
21.10.2018 18:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Больцано
2-1
21.10.2018 18:30
Иннсбрук-Зноймо
4-3 ОТ
21.10.2018 18:30
Вена-Линц
5-2
21.10.2018 18:30
Филлах-Грац
3-5
11-й тур
20.10.2018 20:15
Дорнбирн-Зноймо
0-3
20.10.2018 18:00
Альба Волан-Больцано
2-5
19.10.2018 20:15
Вена-Зальцбург
4-2
19.10.2018 20:15
Иннсбрук-Филлах
5-4
19.10.2018 20:15
Клагенфурт-Грац
2-3 Б
19.10.2018 19:45
Медвешчак Загреб-Линц
5-2
10-й тур
14.10.2018 19:00
Больцано-Дорнбирн
2-1
14.10.2018 18:30
Грац-Альба Волан
4-3 ОТ
14.10.2018 18:30
Зноймо-Вена
2-5
14.10.2018 18:30
Клагенфурт-Иннсбрук
3-2 ОТ
14.10.2018 18:30
Линц-Филлах
1-0
14.10.2018 18:30
Зальцбург-Медвешчак Загреб
5-1
9-й тур
13.10.2018 18:30
Иннсбрук-Медвешчак Загреб
3-4
12.10.2018 20:15
Дорнбирн-Зальцбург
3-6
12.10.2018 20:15
Грац-Линц
4-0
12.10.2018 20:15
Вена-Клагенфурт
2-1
12.10.2018 20:15
Филлах-Альба Волан
4-2
12.10.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Больцано
0-4
8-й тур
07.10.2018 18:30
Дорнбирн-Вена
2-3
07.10.2018 18:30
Альба Волан-Зноймо
5-2
07.10.2018 18:30
Линц-Иннсбрук
3-4 ОТ
07.10.2018 18:30
Филлах-Клагенфурт
3-2
07.10.2018 17:00
Больцано-Медвешчак Загреб
5-1
07.10.2018 17:00
Зальцбург-Грац
5-4 ОТ
7-й тур
23.11.2018 21:15
Медвешчак Загреб-Клагенфурт
2-4
06.10.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Иннсбрук
2-6
05.10.2018 20:15
Больцано-Вена
1-2
05.10.2018 20:15
Грац-Дорнбирн
5-3
05.10.2018 20:15
Филлах-Зальцбург
0-4
05.10.2018 19:45
Альба Волан-Линц
5-6 ОТ
6-й тур
02.10.2018 20:15
Иннсбрук-Больцано
2-3
30.09.2018 18:30
Вена-Филлах
4-3
30.09.2018 18:30
Дорнбирн-Клагенфурт
0-3
30.09.2018 18:30
Линц-Зноймо
3-1
30.09.2018 18:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Грац
2-4
30.09.2018 17:00
Зальцбург-Альба Волан
9-0
5-й тур
28.09.2018 20:15
Дорнбирн-Альба Волан
2-3 ОТ
28.09.2018 20:15
Линц-Клагенфурт
1-3
28.09.2018 20:15
Вена-Грац
2-1
28.09.2018 20:15
Филлах-Больцано
3-2 Б
28.09.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Медвешчак Загреб
1-4
25.09.2018 20:15
Иннсбрук-Зальцбург
6-5 ОТ
4-й тур
23.09.2018 18:30
Больцано-Клагенфурт
2-4
23.09.2018 18:30
Грац-Зноймо
7-6 ОТ
23.09.2018 18:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Вена
1-3
23.09.2018 18:30
Филлах-Дорнбирн
0-4
23.09.2018 17:00
Зальцбург-Линц
0-3
22.09.2018 18:30
Альба Волан-Иннсбрук
5-4 ОТ
3-й тур
02.11.2018 21:15
Больцано-Линц
2-1
23.10.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Зальцбург
3-4
22.09.2018 18:30
Медвешчак Загреб-Дорнбирн
1-8
21.09.2018 20:15
Вена-Иннсбрук
8-2
21.09.2018 20:15
Линц-Больцано
2-3 Б
21.09.2018 20:15
Грац-Филлах
4-2
21.09.2018 19:45
Альба Волан-Клагенфурт
3-2 Б
2-й тур
09.10.2018 19:30
Зноймо-Клагенфурт
2-1
16.09.2018 18:30
Вена-Альба Волан
4-2
16.09.2018 18:30
Дорнбирн-Линц
3-2
16.09.2018 18:30
Иннсбрук-Грац
3-6
16.09.2018 18:30
Зальцбург-Больцано
1-2
16.09.2018 18:30
Филлах-Медвешчак Загреб
3-2 ОТ
1-й тур
14.09.2018 20:45
Больцано-Грац
4-2
14.09.2018 20:15
Линц-Вена
2-3 Б
14.09.2018 20:15
Зальцбург-Клагенфурт
2-4
14.09.2018 20:15
Иннсбрук-Дорнбирн
3-4 ОТ
14.09.2018 20:15
Филлах-Зноймо
4-3 ОТ
14.09.2018 19:45
Альба Волан-Медвешчак Загреб
5-2