Спортивная статистика


2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная
Плей-офф

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  Н  
  П  
  М  
  О  
1
32
27
1
4
884-731
55
2
32
27
0
5
946-749
54
3
32
24
0
8
954-813
48
4
32
22
2
8
829-715
46
5
32
22
1
9
873-772
45
6
32
16
4
12
765-775
36
7
30
13
3
14
766-765
29
8
32
13
3
16
819-834
29
9
32
9
3
20
782-856
21
10
30
9
0
21
698-782
18
11
30
8
2
20
703-802
18
12
30
7
2
21
624-745
16
13
30
5
1
24
704-820
11
14
26
2
2
22
509-697
6
Плей-офф, 1/2 финала
Плей-офф, 1/4 финала
Низший дивизион
Переходные матчи

Все матчи
22.04.2019 17:00
Нюкёбинг-Хольстебро
27-25
22.04.2019 17:00
Оденсе-Копенгаген
19-27
22.04.2019 17:00
Эсбьерг-Хернинг-Икаст
28-24
22.04.2019 17:00
Орхус-Виборг
24-24
19.04.2019 18:00
Эсбьерг-Виборг
29-25
19.04.2019 16:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Орхус
31-19
17.04.2019 20:00
Раннерс-Ольборг
32-29
17.04.2019 20:00
Силькеборг-Сканнерборг
34-28
16.04.2019 19:30
Оденсе-Хольстебро
29-19
15.04.2019 19:30
Копенгаген-Нюкёбинг
29-34
13.04.2019 19:30
Ольборг-Силькеборг
25-26
13.04.2019 16:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Раннерс
19-26
10.04.2019 20:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Силькеборг
18-33
10.04.2019 20:00
Сканнерборг-Ольборг
24-29
10.04.2019 19:30
Виборг-Хернинг-Икаст
21-28
10.04.2019 19:30
Нюкёбинг-Оденсе
24-19
09.04.2019 19:30
Орхус-Эсбьерг
21-26
08.04.2019 21:30
Хольстебро-Копенгаген
22-26
06.04.2019 18:15
Силькеборг-Раннерс
27-26
05.04.2019 20:00
Сканнерборг-Аякс Копенгаген
22-26
04.04.2019 20:30
Хольстебро-Нюкёбинг
15-20
03.04.2019 21:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Эсбьерг
19-21
03.04.2019 19:30
Виборг-Орхус
26-29
02.04.2019 19:30
Копенгаген-Оденсе
32-40
31.03.2019 16:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Виборг
23-22
31.03.2019 16:00
Раннерс-Сканнерборг
25-26
31.03.2019 15:00
Эсбьерг-Орхус
37-30
30.03.2019 18:10
Оденсе-Нюкёбинг
26-21
30.03.2019 18:00
Ольборг-Аякс Копенгаген
25-22
30.03.2019 16:00
Копенгаген-Хольстебро
31-25
28.03.2019 22:30
Виборг-Эсбьерг
27-26
28.03.2019 20:30
Орхус-Хернинг-Икаст
23-20
27.03.2019 22:30
Нюкёбинг-Копенгаген
26-28
27.03.2019 20:30
Хольстебро-Оденсе
23-27
13.03.2019 21:30
Виборг-Хольстебро
23-27
13.03.2019 21:30
Копенгаген-Орхус
21-27
13.03.2019 21:30
Оденсе-Аякс Копенгаген
27-17
13.03.2019 21:30
Ольборг-Силькеборг
21-24
13.03.2019 21:30
Раннерс-Эсбьерг
20-24
13.03.2019 21:30
Сканнерборг-Рингкёбинг
28-22
13.03.2019 21:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Нюкёбинг
24-22
09.03.2019 16:00
Орхус-Раннерс
27-25
08.03.2019 21:30
Аякс Копенгаген-Сканнерборг
23-20
06.03.2019 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Копенгаген
30-40
06.03.2019 21:00
Хольстебро-Хернинг-Икаст
23-37
06.03.2019 20:30
Силькеборг-Виборг
28-31
06.03.2019 20:30
Эсбьерг-Оденсе
29-18
05.03.2019 22:30
Рингкёбинг-Ольборг
17-25
01.03.2019 21:00
Ольборг-Сканнерборг
23-24
28.02.2019 20:30
Раннерс-Нюкёбинг
23-31
27.02.2019 21:30
Оденсе-Орхус
24-27
27.02.2019 21:00
Виборг-Рингкёбинг
30-22
27.02.2019 21:00
Копенгаген-Хольстебро
37-26
26.02.2019 21:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Силькеборг
24-21
26.02.2019 21:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
22-27
23.02.2019 17:45
Хольстебро-Раннерс
32-26
23.02.2019 17:00
Ольборг-Аякс Копенгаген
20-24
23.02.2019 17:00
Сканнерборг-Виборг
20-24
22.02.2019 20:30
Орхус-Эсбьерг
23-26
21.02.2019 20:30
Силькеборг-Копенгаген
25-33
20.02.2019 22:30
Нюкёбинг-Оденсе
19-25
20.02.2019 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Хернинг-Икаст
18-23
18.02.2019 20:30
Раннерс-Силькеборг
31-24
17.02.2019 16:00
Виборг-Ольборг
29-28
16.02.2019 18:10
Эсбьерг-Нюкёбинг
42-27
16.02.2019 18:00
Оденсе-Хольстебро
25-25
16.02.2019 18:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Сканнерборг
27-24
16.02.2019 17:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Орхус
22-23
16.02.2019 16:00
Копенгаген-Рингкёбинг
35-24
13.02.2019 21:30
Сканнерборг-Копенгаген
24-32
13.02.2019 21:30
Ольборг-Хернинг-Икаст
17-22
13.02.2019 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Орхус
32-21
13.02.2019 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Раннерс
21-18
13.02.2019 21:00
Виборг-Аякс Копенгаген
23-19
13.02.2019 20:30
Силькеборг-Оденсе
22-29
13.02.2019 20:30
Хольстебро-Эсбьерг
23-36
10.02.2019 18:00
Орхус-Хольстебро
25-20
09.02.2019 18:00
Раннерс-Сканнерборг
31-28
06.02.2019 21:30
Оденсе-Рингкёбинг
35-22
06.02.2019 21:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Нюкёбинг
20-26
06.02.2019 21:00
Копенгаген-Ольборг
32-27
06.02.2019 20:30
Эсбьерг-Силькеборг
29-22
06.02.2019 20:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Виборг
34-21
31.01.2019 21:30
Ольборг-Раннерс
26-24
30.01.2019 22:30
Виборг-Копенгаген
31-33
30.01.2019 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Эсбьерг
24-29
30.01.2019 21:30
Сканнерборг-Оденсе
27-28
30.01.2019 21:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Аякс Копенгаген
29-18
30.01.2019 20:30
Хольстебро-Нюкёбинг
17-25
29.01.2019 20:30
Силькеборг-Орхус
25-24
26.01.2019 18:15
Аякс Копенгаген-Хольстебро
24-23
26.01.2019 16:00
Орхус-Рингкёбинг
30-17
23.01.2019 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Силькеборг
24-23
23.01.2019 21:30
Оденсе-Ольборг
34-27
23.01.2019 21:00
Копенгаген-Хернинг-Икаст
26-29
23.01.2019 20:30
Раннерс-Виборг
26-21
22.01.2019 20:30
Эсбьерг-Сканнерборг
29-25
19.01.2019 17:00
Сканнерборг-Орхус
21-19
17.01.2019 21:00
Копенгаген-Аякс Копенгаген
33-20
16.01.2019 21:30
Ольборг-Эсбьерг
22-35
16.01.2019 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Нюкёбинг
17-24
16.01.2019 21:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Раннерс
29-13
16.01.2019 20:30
Виборг-Оденсе
27-29
16.01.2019 20:30
Силькеборг-Хольстебро
25-29
12.01.2019 16:00
Орхус-Ольборг
28-22
11.01.2019 20:30
Раннерс-Копенгаген
21-26
09.01.2019 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Сканнерборг
31-24
09.01.2019 20:30
Эсбьерг-Виборг
32-22
09.01.2019 20:30
Оденсе-Хернинг-Икаст
31-23
08.01.2019 20:30
Хольстебро-Рингкёбинг
34-20
07.01.2019 21:30
Аякс Копенгаген-Силькеборг
15-15
05.01.2019 18:00
Раннерс-Аякс Копенгаген
18-22
05.01.2019 17:00
Сканнерборг-Хольстебро
27-25
04.01.2019 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Силькеборг
20-24
03.01.2019 20:30
Копенгаген-Оденсе
24-26
02.01.2019 22:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Эсбьерг
23-26
02.01.2019 21:30
Ольборг-Нюкёбинг
21-28
02.01.2019 20:30
Виборг-Орхус
25-24
14.11.2018 22:15
Оденсе-Раннерс
34-20
14.11.2018 22:15
Орхус-Хернинг-Икаст
18-26
14.11.2018 22:15
Эсбьерг-Копенгаген
28-37
14.11.2018 22:15
Аякс Копенгаген-Рингкёбинг
17-15
14.11.2018 20:30
Хольстебро-Ольборг
25-23
14.11.2018 20:30
Силькеборг-Сканнерборг
31-26
14.11.2018 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Виборг
32-26
09.11.2018 20:00
Рингкёбинг-Сканнерборг
23-29
07.11.2018 21:30
Аякс Копенгаген-Оденсе
20-26
07.11.2018 21:00
Орхус-Копенгаген
20-28
07.11.2018 21:00
Хольстебро-Виборг
24-30
07.11.2018 20:30
Силькеборг-Ольборг
39-27
06.11.2018 21:30
Нюкёбинг-Хернинг-Икаст
30-25
05.11.2018 21:30
Эсбьерг-Раннерс
33-22
04.11.2018 17:00
Ольборг-Рингкёбинг
23-23
03.11.2018 21:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Хольстебро
27-26
03.11.2018 18:10
Виборг-Силькеборг
26-26
03.11.2018 17:00
Сканнерборг-Аякс Копенгаген
19-26
02.11.2018 20:30
Раннерс-Орхус
21-23
31.10.2018 22:30
Оденсе-Эсбьерг
24-23
31.10.2018 20:30
Копенгаген-Нюкёбинг
31-27
30.10.2018 21:30
Силькеборг-Хернинг-Икаст
22-25
29.10.2018 21:30
Рингкёбинг-Виборг
19-29
28.10.2018 18:00
Нюкёбинг-Раннерс
32-19
27.10.2018 16:00
Сканнерборг-Ольборг
22-21
27.10.2018 15:00
Орхус-Оденсе
25-26
26.10.2018 20:30
Хольстебро-Копенгаген
22-26
26.10.2018 19:30
Эсбьерг-Аякс Копенгаген
35-14
24.10.2018 20:30
Аякс Копенгаген-Ольборг
22-32
24.10.2018 20:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Рингкёбинг
28-21
24.10.2018 20:00
Виборг-Сканнерборг
26-18
24.10.2018 19:30
Эсбьерг-Орхус
25-28
24.10.2018 19:30
Оденсе-Нюкёбинг
25-24
23.10.2018 21:00
Раннерс-Хольстебро
23-25
23.10.2018 20:00
Копенгаген-Силькеборг
29-22
21.10.2018 18:00
Орхус-Аякс Копенгаген
22-22
19.10.2018 19:30
Силькеборг-Раннерс
27-26
17.10.2018 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Эсбьерг
21-31
17.10.2018 20:30
Ольборг-Виборг
24-31
17.10.2018 19:30
Рингкёбинг-Копенгаген
22-25
16.10.2018 20:00
Хольстебро-Оденсе
27-34
16.10.2018 20:00
Сканнерборг-Хернинг-Икаст
25-25
12.10.2018 19:30
Раннерс-Рингкёбинг
27-18
12.10.2018 19:30
Эсбьерг-Хольстебро
36-22
11.10.2018 20:30
Оденсе-Силькеборг
36-20
10.10.2018 20:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Ольборг
31-19
10.10.2018 20:00
Орхус-Нюкёбинг
24-24
10.10.2018 20:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Виборг
21-28
09.10.2018 20:30
Копенгаген-Сканнерборг
34-21
08.10.2018 20:30
Силькеборг-Эсбьерг
26-28
06.10.2018 17:10
Виборг-Хернинг-Икаст
20-20
06.10.2018 14:00
Сканнерборг-Раннерс
25-24
05.10.2018 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Аякс Копенгаген
30-23
03.10.2018 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Оденсе
18-26
03.10.2018 19:30
Ольборг-Копенгаген
29-37
03.10.2018 19:30
Хольстебро-Орхус
26-28
23.09.2018 15:00
Копенгаген-Виборг
25-32
22.09.2018 16:00
Эсбьерг-Рингкёбинг
30-12
22.09.2018 15:00
Раннерс-Ольборг
22-21
22.09.2018 15:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Хернинг-Икаст
23-26
21.09.2018 20:30
Оденсе-Сканнерборг
33-20
21.09.2018 19:30
Орхус-Силькеборг
25-24
20.09.2018 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Хольстебро
33-32
17.09.2018 20:00
Хольстебро-Аякс Копенгаген
25-22
15.09.2018 16:00
Сканнерборг-Эсбьерг
22-35
15.09.2018 16:00
Ольборг-Оденсе
23-31
14.09.2018 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Орхус
21-21
14.09.2018 19:30
Силькеборг-Нюкёбинг
26-27
13.09.2018 20:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Копенгаген
30-29
12.09.2018 20:00
Виборг-Раннерс
26-29
10.09.2018 20:30
Нюкёбинг-Рингкёбинг
29-12
10.09.2018 20:30
Орхус-Сканнерборг
19-14
09.09.2018 18:00
Хольстебро-Силькеборг
22-22
09.09.2018 17:00
Оденсе-Виборг
28-21
09.09.2018 17:00
Раннерс-Хернинг-Икаст
24-26
08.09.2018 16:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Копенгаген
19-24
08.09.2018 16:00
Эсбьерг-Ольборг
34-25
06.09.2018 21:30
Сканнерборг-Нюкёбинг
24-27
06.09.2018 20:00
Копенгаген-Раннерс
35-18
05.09.2018 20:30
Ольборг-Орхус
18-21
05.09.2018 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Хольстебро
20-27
05.09.2018 19:30
Силькеборг-Аякс Копенгаген
29-23
05.09.2018 19:30
Хернинг-Икаст-Оденсе
16-18
04.09.2018 20:30
Виборг-Эсбьерг
26-29
02.09.2018 19:00
Нюкёбинг-Ольборг
34-13
02.09.2018 18:00
Хольстебро-Сканнерборг
23-23
01.09.2018 17:10
Оденсе-Копенгаген
24-19
01.09.2018 16:00
Эсбьерг-Хернинг-Икаст
25-23
01.09.2018 15:00
Аякс Копенгаген-Раннерс
17-18
01.09.2018 15:00
Силькеборг-Рингкёбинг
27-15
31.08.2018 19:30
Орхус-Виборг
26-24
29.08.2018 20:30
Рингкёбинг-Аякс Копенгаген
26-24
29.08.2018 20:30
Ольборг-Хольстебро
19-23
29.08.2018 20:30
Сканнерборг-Силькеборг
23-27
29.08.2018 20:00
Копенгаген-Эсбьерг
30-23
29.08.2018 20:00
Хернинг-Икаст-Орхус
32-21
29.08.2018 19:30
Раннерс-Оденсе
20-28
28.08.2018 20:00
Виборг-Нюкёбинг
22-32