Спортивная статистика


Международные          

Регби-Союз. Кубок мира 2015. Англия.


2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная
Плей-офф

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  П  
  М  
  О  
1
24
19
3
632-335
38
2
24
16
7
597-432
32
3
24
15
7
498-428
30
4
24
15
9
476-407
30
5
24
15
8
495-457
30
6
24
13
11
504-459
26
7
24
12
10
533-445
24
8
24
11
10
548-512
22
9
24
11
10
462-442
22
10
24
10
10
554-490
20
11
24
10
13
360-454
20
12
24
9
15
464-564
18
13
24
7
16
444-574
14
14
24
7
17
413-571
14
15
24
7
17
448-638
14
16
24
5
19
428-648
10

Все матчи
26-й тур
03.09.2017 11:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
28-16
03.09.2017 9:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кентербери Бульдогз
20-26
03.09.2017 7:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Кронулла Шаркс
18-26
02.09.2017 12:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Канберра Рэйдерз
32-6
02.09.2017 10:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Пенрит Пантерз
28-12
02.09.2017 8:00
Сидней Рустерз-Голд Кост Титанз
20-16
01.09.2017 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Южный Сидней
22-16
31.08.2017 12:50
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Брисбен Бронкоз
10-20
25-й тур
27.08.2017 9:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
14-16
27.08.2017 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Мэнли Си Иглз
21-21
26.08.2017 12:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Сидней Рустерз
14-16
26.08.2017 10:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Южный Сидней
64-6
26.08.2017 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Кентербери Бульдогз
14-26
25.08.2017 12:50
Вестс Тайгерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
14-22
25.08.2017 11:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
46-28
24.08.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Парраматта Илз
34-52
24-й тур
20.08.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Мэнли Си Иглз
30-16
20.08.2017 7:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Пенрит Пантерз
22-26
19.08.2017 12:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Кронулла Шаркс
16-26
19.08.2017 10:30
Сидней Рустерз-Вестс Тайгерз
22-18
19.08.2017 8:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Мельбурн Сторм
12-44
18.08.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-12
18.08.2017 11:00
Южный Сидней-Н. З. Уорриорз
36-18
17.08.2017 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Голд Кост Титанз
30-8
23-й тур
13.08.2017 9:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
30-26
13.08.2017 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Канберра Рэйдерз
16-36
12.08.2017 12:30
Пенрит Пантерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
24-16
12.08.2017 10:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Сидней Рустерз
16-13
12.08.2017 8:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Голд Кост Титанз
42-16
11.08.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Кронулла Шаркс
32-10
11.08.2017 11:00
Парраматта Илз-Ньюкасл Найтс
10-29
10.08.2017 12:50
Южный Сидней-Кентербери Бульдогз
28-14
22-й тур
06.08.2017 9:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Вестс Тайгерз
28-14
06.08.2017 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Сидней Рустерз
36-18
05.08.2017 12:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Канберра Рэйдерз
12-30
05.08.2017 10:30
Голд Кост Титанз-Брисбен Бронкоз
0-54
05.08.2017 8:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Н. З. Уорриорз
26-10
04.08.2017 12:50
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Мельбурн Сторм
8-26
04.08.2017 11:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Южный Сидней
24-26
03.08.2017 12:50
Кентербери Бульдогз-Парраматта Илз
4-20
21-й тур
30.07.2017 9:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Вестс Тайгерз
4-26
30.07.2017 7:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Мэнли Си Иглз
40-6
29.07.2017 12:30
Сидней Рустерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
22-16
29.07.2017 10:30
Южный Сидней-Канберра Рэйдерз
18-32
29.07.2017 8:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
21-14
28.07.2017 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Брисбен Бронкоз
28-14
28.07.2017 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Кронулла Шаркс
12-26
27.07.2017 12:50
Пенрит Пантерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
16-8
20-й тур
23.07.2017 9:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Парраматта Илз
16-17
23.07.2017 7:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Мэнли Си Иглз
52-22
22.07.2017 12:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Н. З. Уорриорз
24-12
22.07.2017 10:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Мельбурн Сторм
14-20
22.07.2017 8:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Голд Кост Титанз
24-16
21.07.2017 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Южный Сидней
26-12
21.07.2017 11:00
Сидней Рустерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
28-4
20.07.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Кентербери Бульдогз
42-12
19-й тур
16.07.2017 9:00
Южный Сидней-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
10-23
16.07.2017 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Вестс Тайгерз
28-16
15.07.2017 12:30
Голд Кост Титанз-Кронулла Шаркс
30-10
15.07.2017 10:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Брисбен Бронкоз
22-34
14.07.2017 12:50
Канберра Рэйдерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
14-14
14.07.2017 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Пенрит Пантерз
22-34
18-й тур
09.07.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Ньюкасл Найтс
20-18
08.07.2017 12:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Парраматта Илз
6-22
08.07.2017 10:30
Пенрит Пантерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
16-8
07.07.2017 12:50
Сидней Рустерз-Южный Сидней
14-12
17-й тур
02.07.2017 9:00
Южный Сидней-Пенрит Пантерз
42-14
02.07.2017 7:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Вестс Тайгерз
12-33
01.07.2017 12:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
18-31
01.07.2017 10:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Н. З. Уорриорз
26-22
01.07.2017 8:00
Сидней Рустерз-Кронулла Шаркс
12-44
30.06.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Мельбурн Сторм
12-42
30.06.2017 11:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
20-10
29.06.2017 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Кентербери Бульдогз
12-12
16-й тур
25.06.2017 9:00
Кронулла Шаркс-Мэнли Си Иглз
18-35
25.06.2017 7:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Ньюкасл Найтс
32-28
24.06.2017 12:30
Сидней Рустерз-Мельбурн Сторм
24-24
24.06.2017 10:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
20-30
24.06.2017 8:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Пенрит Пантерз
14-12
23.06.2017 12:50
Вестс Тайгерз-Голд Кост Титанз
14-26
23.06.2017 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Кентербери Бульдогз
21-14
15-й тур
18.06.2017 9:00
Парраматта Илз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-10
17.06.2017 12:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Вестс Тайгерз
24-22
17.06.2017 10:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
22-22
16.06.2017 12:50
Южный Сидней-Голд Кост Титанз
36-20
14-й тур
12.06.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
16-2
11.06.2017 9:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Сидней Рустерз
18-40
10.06.2017 12:30
Парраматта Илз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
6-32
10.06.2017 10:30
Пенрит Пантерз-Канберра Рэйдерз
24-20
10.06.2017 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Н. З. Уорриорз
12-34
09.06.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Южный Сидней
24-18
09.06.2017 11:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Ньюкасл Найтс
18-14
08.06.2017 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Мельбурн Сторм
13-18
13-й тур
04.06.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Пенрит Пантерз
0-38
04.06.2017 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Канберра Рэйдерз
20-20
03.06.2017 12:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Голд Кост Титанз
20-8
03.06.2017 10:30
Сидней Рустерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
18-16
03.06.2017 8:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Вестс Тайгерз
16-12
02.06.2017 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Н. З. Уорриорз
32-24
02.06.2017 11:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Ньюкасл Найтс
40-12
12-й тур
28.05.2017 9:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Сидней Рустерз
24-16
27.05.2017 12:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Кентербери Бульдогз
9-8
27.05.2017 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Брисбен Бронкоз
28-10
26.05.2017 12:50
Южный Сидней-Парраматта Илз
16-22
11-й тур
21.05.2017 11:30
Южный Сидней-Мельбурн Сторм
6-14
21.05.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Сидней Рустерз
18-24
21.05.2017 7:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Пенрит Пантерз
20-30
20.05.2017 12:30
Парраматта Илз-Канберра Рэйдерз
16-22
20.05.2017 10:30
Голд Кост Титанз-Мэнли Си Иглз
10-30
19.05.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Вестс Тайгерз
36-0
19.05.2017 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
14-30
18.05.2017 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
18-14
10-й тур
14.05.2017 9:00
Сидней Рустерз-Парраматта Илз
48-10
14.05.2017 7:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Канберра Рэйдерз
34-20
13.05.2017 12:50
Мэнли Си Иглз-Брисбен Бронкоз
14-24
13.05.2017 10:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Голд Кост Титанз
36-38
13.05.2017 8:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
36-28
12.05.2017 12:50
Вестс Тайгерз-Южный Сидней
8-28
12.05.2017 11:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кронулла Шаркс
14-18
11.05.2017 12:50
Кентербери Бульдогз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
14-30
9-й тур
30.04.2017 9:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Мельбурн Сторм
22-34
30.04.2017 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Сидней Рустерз
14-13
29.04.2017 12:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Кронулла Шаркс
16-22
29.04.2017 10:30
Кентербери Бульдогз-Канберра Рэйдерз
16-10
29.04.2017 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Ньюкасл Найтс
38-8
28.04.2017 12:50
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Парраматта Илз
6-26
28.04.2017 11:00
Южный Сидней-Мэнли Си Иглз
8-46
27.04.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Пенрит Пантерз
32-18
8-й тур
25.04.2017 12:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Н. З. Уорриорз
20-14
25.04.2017 9:00
Сидней Рустерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
12-12
23.04.2017 9:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
18-12
22.04.2017 12:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Голд Кост Титанз
12-16
22.04.2017 10:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Ньюкасл Найтс
24-12
22.04.2017 8:00
Парраматта Илз-Пенрит Пантерз
18-12
21.04.2017 12:50
Южный Сидней-Брисбен Бронкоз
24-25
21.04.2017 11:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
18-18
7-й тур
17.04.2017 9:00
Парраматта Илз-Вестс Тайгерз
26-22
16.04.2017 9:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Кронулла Шаркс
2-28
15.04.2017 12:30
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
28-22
15.04.2017 10:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
20-8
15.04.2017 8:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Мельбурн Сторм
26-30
14.04.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Голд Кост Титанз
24-22
14.04.2017 11:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Сидней Рустерз
6-24
14.04.2017 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Южный Сидней
24-9
6-й тур
09.04.2017 9:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Кронулла Шаркс
2-11
09.04.2017 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Парраматта Илз
22-10
08.04.2017 12:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Вестс Тайгерз
16-26
08.04.2017 10:30
Голд Кост Титанз-Канберра Рэйдерз
16-42
08.04.2017 8:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
10-35
07.04.2017 12:50
Пенрит Пантерз-Южный Сидней
20-21
07.04.2017 11:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Кентербери Бульдогз
12-22
06.04.2017 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Сидней Рустерз
32-8
5-й тур
02.04.2017 9:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
6-28
02.04.2017 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Голд Кост Титанз
28-22
01.04.2017 11:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Пенрит Пантерз
28-6
01.04.2017 9:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Парраматта Илз
30-18
01.04.2017 7:00
Кронулла Шаркс-Ньюкасл Найтс
19-18
31.03.2017 12:05
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Южный Сидней
20-6
31.03.2017 10:00
Сидней Рустерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
12-18
30.03.2017 12:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Брисбен Бронкоз
10-7
4-й тур
26.03.2017 10:30
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Н. З. Уорриорз
26-12
26.03.2017 8:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Мельбурн Сторм
14-22
25.03.2017 13:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
26-32
25.03.2017 11:00
Парраматта Илз-Кронулла Шаркс
6-20
25.03.2017 8:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Кентербери Бульдогз
36-0
24.03.2017 12:05
Брисбен Бронкоз-Канберра Рэйдерз
13-12
24.03.2017 10:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
40-0
23.03.2017 12:05
Южный Сидней-Сидней Рустерз
6-20
3-й тур
19.03.2017 10:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
10-16
19.03.2017 8:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Вестс Тайгерз
46-6
18.03.2017 13:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Мэнли Си Иглз
8-30
18.03.2017 11:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Сидней Рустерз
12-14
18.03.2017 8:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Южный Сидней
18-24
17.03.2017 12:05
Голд Кост Титанз-Парраматта Илз
26-14
17.03.2017 10:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Н. З. Уорриорз
24-12
16.03.2017 12:05
Мельбурн Сторм-Брисбен Бронкоз
14-12
2-й тур
12.03.2017 10:30
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Парраматта Илз
16-34
12.03.2017 8:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Пенрит Пантерз
2-36
11.03.2017 11:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Кронулла Шаркс
16-42
11.03.2017 9:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Южный Сидней
18-38
11.03.2017 7:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Голд Кост Титанз
34-26
10.03.2017 12:05
Брисбен Бронкоз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
20-20
10.03.2017 10:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Мельбурн Сторм
10-26
09.03.2017 12:05
Сидней Рустерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
28-24
1-й тур
05.03.2017 8:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Парраматта Илз
12-20
05.03.2017 6:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ньюкасл Найтс
26-22
04.03.2017 13:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Сидней Рустерз
18-32
04.03.2017 11:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Канберра Рэйдерз
16-16
04.03.2017 8:30
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Пенрит Пантерз
42-10
03.03.2017 12:05
Южный Сидней-Вестс Тайгерз
18-34
03.03.2017 10:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Мельбурн Сторм
6-12
02.03.2017 12:05
Кронулла Шаркс-Брисбен Бронкоз
18-26