Спортивная статистика


Международные          

Регби-Союз. Кубок мира 2019. Япония.


2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная

Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  П  
  М  
  О  
1
11
10
0
282-164
20
2
11
9
1
279-142
18
3
11
7
3
274-201
14
4
11
6
4
251-183
12
5
11
6
5
225-170
12
6
11
6
5
210-208
12
7
11
5
5
212-206
10
8
11
5
6
225-240
10
9
11
5
6
191-207
10
10
11
5
5
208-225
10
11
11
5
6
186-237
10
12
11
4
7
206-226
8
13
11
3
8
202-257
6
14
11
3
7
186-253
6
15
11
3
8
142-252
6
16
11
2
8
142-250
4

Все матчи
11-й тур
26.05.2019 9:05
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кронулла Шаркс
9-22
26.05.2019 7:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Мельбурн Сторм
6-28
25.05.2019 12:35
Южный Сидней-Вестс Тайгерз
32-16
25.05.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Брисбен Бронкоз
2-8
25.05.2019 8:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
16-22
24.05.2019 12:55
Ньюкасл Найтс-Сидней Рустерз
38-12
24.05.2019 11:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Голд Кост Титанз
18-36
23.05.2019 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Пенрит Пантерз
10-16
10-й тур
19.05.2019 9:05
Кронулла Шаркс-Мэнли Си Иглз
14-24
19.05.2019 7:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Ньюкасл Найтс
12-45
18.05.2019 12:35
Канберра Рэйдерз-Южный Сидней
12-16
18.05.2019 10:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Парраматта Илз
17-10
18.05.2019 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Кентербери Бульдогз
16-22
17.05.2019 12:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Сидней Рустерз
15-10
17.05.2019 11:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
10-30
16.05.2019 12:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Вестс Тайгерз
24-22
9-й тур
12.05.2019 9:05
Южный Сидней-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
32-16
12.05.2019 7:00
Сидней Рустерз-Канберра Рэйдерз
30-24
11.05.2019 12:35
Мельбурн Сторм-Парраматта Илз
64-10
11.05.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
26-18
11.05.2019 8:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Ньюкасл Найтс
10-22
10.05.2019 13:05
Мэнли Си Иглз-Брисбен Бронкоз
10-26
10.05.2019 11:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-4
09.05.2019 12:50
Голд Кост Титанз-Кронулла Шаркс
18-26
8-й тур
05.05.2019 9:05
Парраматта Илз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
32-18
05.05.2019 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ньюкасл Найтс
18-36
04.05.2019 12:35
Сидней Рустерз-Вестс Тайгерз
42-12
04.05.2019 10:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Кентербери Бульдогз
18-10
04.05.2019 8:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-12
03.05.2019 12:55
Кронулла Шаркс-Мельбурн Сторм
20-18
03.05.2019 11:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Голд Кост Титанз
28-14
02.05.2019 12:50
Южный Сидней-Брисбен Бронкоз
38-6
7-й тур
28.04.2019 9:05
Ньюкасл Найтс-Парраматта Илз
28-14
28.04.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Канберра Рэйдерз
24-20
27.04.2019 12:35
Брисбен Бронкоз-Кронулла Шаркс
29-6
27.04.2019 10:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Голд Кост Титанз
30-14
26.04.2019 12:55
Пенрит Пантерз-Южный Сидней
18-22
26.04.2019 11:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
24-12
25.04.2019 12:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Н. З. Уорриорз
13-12
25.04.2019 9:05
Сидней Рустерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
20-10
6-й тур
22.04.2019 9:00
Парраматта Илз-Вестс Тайгерз
51-6
21.04.2019 9:05
Канберра Рэйдерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
26-22
21.04.2019 7:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Ньюкасл Найтс
38-14
20.04.2019 12:35
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Мэнли Си Иглз
12-10
20.04.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
10-17
19.04.2019 12:55
Мельбурн Сторм-Сидней Рустерз
20-20
19.04.2019 9:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Южный Сидней
6-14
18.04.2019 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Пенрит Пантерз
24-20
5-й тур
14.04.2019 11:10
Канберра Рэйдерз-Парраматта Илз
19-0
14.04.2019 9:05
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кентербери Бульдогз
40-4
13.04.2019 12:35
Кронулла Шаркс-Сидней Рустерз
16-30
13.04.2019 10:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Мэнли Си Иглз
18-26
13.04.2019 8:00
Южный Сидней-Н. З. Уорриорз
28-24
12.04.2019 12:55
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Мельбурн Сторм
12-18
12.04.2019 11:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-24
11.04.2019 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Вестс Тайгерз
16-22
4-й тур
07.04.2019 11:10
Ньюкасл Найтс-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
12-12
07.04.2019 9:05
Мельбурн Сторм-Кентербери Бульдогз
18-16
06.04.2019 11:35
Парраматта Илз-Кронулла Шаркс
24-12
06.04.2019 9:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Канберра Рэйдерз
12-30
06.04.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Южный Сидней
12-12
05.04.2019 11:55
Пенрит Пантерз-Вестс Тайгерз
8-8
05.04.2019 10:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Голд Кост Титанз
26-10
04.04.2019 11:50
Сидней Рустерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
36-4
3-й тур
31.03.2019 10:10
Южный Сидней-Голд Кост Титанз
28-20
31.03.2019 8:05
Вестс Тайгерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
8-22
30.03.2019 11:35
Пенрит Пантерз-Мельбурн Сторм
2-32
30.03.2019 9:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Кронулла Шаркс
16-42
30.03.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Н. З. Уорриорз
46-12
29.03.2019 11:55
Парраматта Илз-Сидней Рустерз
18-32
29.03.2019 10:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
17-10
28.03.2019 11:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-25
2-й тур
24.03.2019 10:10
Вестс Тайгерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
34-6
24.03.2019 8:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Парраматта Илз
16-36
23.03.2019 11:35
Мэнли Си Иглз-Сидней Рустерз
18-26
23.03.2019 9:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Пенрит Пантерз
14-16
23.03.2019 7:00
Кронулла Шаркс-Голд Кост Титанз
20-6
22.03.2019 11:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
29-10
22.03.2019 10:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Мельбурн Сторм
10-22
21.03.2019 11:50
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Южный Сидней
18-34
1-й тур
17.03.2019 10:10
Голд Кост Титанз-Канберра Рэйдерз
0-21
17.03.2019 8:05
Пенрит Пантерз-Парраматта Илз
12-20
16.03.2019 11:35
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-12
16.03.2019 9:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
20-6
16.03.2019 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Кентербери Бульдогз
40-6
15.03.2019 11:55
Сидней Рустерз-Южный Сидней
16-26
15.03.2019 10:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Кронулла Шаркс
14-8
14.03.2019 11:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Брисбен Бронкоз
22-12