Спортивная статистика


Международные          

Регби-Союз. Кубок мира 2019. Япония.


2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009

Таблица
Шахматка
Расширенная

 
ОБЩИЙ
ДОМА
В ГОСТЯХ
ФОРМА
СРЕДНИЙ
Положение команд
  И  
  В  
  П  
  М  
  О  
  И  
  В  
  П  
  М  
  О  
  И  
  В  
  П  
  М  
  О  
ПОСЛ. 5
ДОМ.
ГОСТ.
ОБЩИЙ
ДОМ.
ГОСТ.
0-2:3+:4+
1
21
17
2
547-268
34
10
7
1
263-144
14
11
10
1
284-124
20
ВВВВП
ВВВВП
ВВВВВ
26-12,8
26,3-14,4
25,8-11,3
0:21:21
2
21
14
6
560-329
28
11
8
3
354-139
16
10
6
3
206-190
12
ВВВВВ
ППВВВ
ППВВВ
26,7-15,7
32,2-12,6
20,6-19
0:21:21
3
21
14
7
475-318
28
10
6
4
190-158
12
11
8
3
285-160
16
ВВВПВ
ППВВП
ПВВВВ
22,6-15,1
19-15,8
25,9-14,5
0:21:21
4
21
13
7
452-376
26
11
7
4
251-197
14
10
6
3
201-179
12
ВВППП
ПВВПП
ВППВП
21,5-17,9
22,8-17,9
20,1-17,9
0:21:21
5
21
13
8
479-428
26
10
8
2
265-160
16
11
5
6
214-268
10
ПВВВВ
ВВВВВ
ПВПВВ
22,8-20,4
26,5-16
19,5-24,4
0:21:21
6
21
11
8
454-364
22
11
7
3
278-198
14
10
4
5
176-166
8
ПВВПВ
ПВВВВ
ПВВПП
21,6-17,3
25,3-18
17,6-16,6
0:21:21
7
21
10
10
381-421
20
10
5
4
205-175
10
11
5
6
176-246
10
ВВПВВ
ВПВПВ
ППВВВ
18,1-20
20,5-17,5
16-22,4
0:21:21
8
21
9
11
433-417
18
11
5
5
252-178
10
10
4
6
181-239
8
ППППВ
ВПППВ
ВПППП
20,6-19,9
22,9-16,2
18,1-23,9
0:21:21
9
20
9
11
415-413
18
9
6
3
213-182
12
11
3
8
202-231
6
ПВПВП
ПВПВВ
ППППП
20,8-20,6
23,7-20,2
18,4-21
0:20:20
10
21
8
11
378-442
16
10
6
4
198-147
12
11
2
7
180-295
4
ПВВПП
ПВППВ
ППВПП
18-21
19,8-14,7
16,4-26,8
0:21:21
11
21
8
11
341-418
16
11
5
5
192-204
10
10
3
6
149-214
6
ВППВП
ВВВПВ
ПВВПП
16,2-19,9
17,5-18,5
14,9-21,4
0:21:21
12
21
8
11
383-480
16
11
5
5
205-225
10
10
3
6
178-255
6
ВППВП
ППВПВ
ВВВПП
18,2-22,9
18,6-20,5
17,8-25,5
0:21:21
13
21
8
13
276-442
16
11
4
7
144-216
8
10
4
6
132-226
8
ППВВВ
ПВПВВ
ВПВПВ
13,1-21
13,1-19,6
13,2-22,6
0:21:21
14
21
7
13
323-457
14
10
3
6
187-222
6
11
4
7
136-235
8
ППППП
ВВППП
ПВППП
15,4-21,8
18,7-22,2
12,4-21,4
0:21:21
15
20
6
13
364-465
12
10
4
6
185-221
8
10
2
7
179-244
4
ППППВ
ПВППВ
ПВППП
18,2-23,2
18,5-22,1
17,9-24,4
0:20:20
16
21
4
17
342-565
8
11
2
9
180-275
4
10
2
8
162-290
4
ППППП
ППППП
ВВППП
16,3-26,9
16,4-25
16,2-29
0:21:21

Все матчи
22-й тур
18.08.2019 9:05
Кронулла Шаркс-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
-
18.08.2019 7:00
Сидней Рустерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
42-6
17.08.2019 12:35
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Кентербери Бульдогз
6-14
17.08.2019 10:30
Мельбурн Сторм-Канберра Рэйдерз
18-22
17.08.2019 8:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
42-6
16.08.2019 12:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Пенрит Пантерз
24-12
16.08.2019 11:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Парраматта Илз
12-36
15.08.2019 12:50
Мэнли Си Иглз-Вестс Тайгерз
32-12
21-й тур
11.08.2019 9:05
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Мельбурн Сторм
16-26
11.08.2019 7:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Сидней Рустерз
18-22
10.08.2019 12:35
Кентербери Бульдогз-Вестс Тайгерз
18-16
10.08.2019 10:30
Парраматта Илз-Ньюкасл Найтс
20-14
10.08.2019 8:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Голд Кост Титанз
40-28
09.08.2019 12:55
Пенрит Пантерз-Кронулла Шаркс
26-20
09.08.2019 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Мэнли Си Иглз
24-16
08.08.2019 12:50
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Брисбен Бронкоз
14-18
20-й тур
04.08.2019 9:05
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Парраматта Илз
4-12
04.08.2019 7:00
Сидней Рустерз-Голд Кост Титанз
58-6
03.08.2019 12:35
Кронулла Шаркс-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
39-24
03.08.2019 10:30
Кентербери Бульдогз-Пенрит Пантерз
16-8
03.08.2019 8:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Ньюкасл Найтс
30-6
02.08.2019 12:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Мельбурн Сторм
4-40
02.08.2019 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Канберра Рэйдерз
12-46
01.08.2019 12:50
Вестс Тайгерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
28-4
19-й тур
28.07.2019 9:05
Пенрит Пантерз-Канберра Рэйдерз
18-30
28.07.2019 7:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Сидней Рустерз
12-20
27.07.2019 12:35
Мельбурн Сторм-Мэнли Си Иглз
10-10
27.07.2019 10:30
Голд Кост Титанз-Брисбен Бронкоз
12-34
27.07.2019 8:00
Парраматта Илз-Н. З. Уорриорз
24-22
26.07.2019 12:55
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
20-16
26.07.2019 11:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Вестс Тайгерз
26-28
25.07.2019 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
16-14
18-й тур
21.07.2019 9:05
Мэнли Си Иглз-Парраматта Илз
36-24
21.07.2019 7:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Мельбурн Сторм
18-38
20.07.2019 12:35
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
18-30
20.07.2019 10:30
Канберра Рэйдерз-Вестс Тайгерз
20-12
20.07.2019 8:00
Сидней Рустерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
48-10
19.07.2019 12:50
Пенрит Пантерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
40-18
19.07.2019 11:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Кронулла Шаркс
19-18
18.07.2019 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Кентербери Бульдогз
28-6
17-й тур
14.07.2019 11:10
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Канберра Рэйдерз
14-36
14.07.2019 9:05
Вестс Тайгерз-Парраматта Илз
18-30
14.07.2019 7:00
Сидней Рустерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
12-15
13.07.2019 12:35
Мельбурн Сторм-Кронулла Шаркс
40-16
13.07.2019 10:30
Брисбен Бронкоз-Н. З. Уорриорз
18-18
13.07.2019 8:00
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Мэнли Си Иглз
21-20
12.07.2019 12:55
Ньюкасл Найтс-Кентербери Бульдогз
14-20
12.07.2019 11:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Голд Кост Титанз
24-2
16-й тур
07.07.2019 9:05
Кронулла Шаркс-Брисбен Бронкоз
22-24
06.07.2019 12:35
Ньюкасл Найтс-Н. З. Уорриорз
20-24
05.07.2019 12:55
Вестс Тайгерз-Сидней Рустерз
16-24
04.07.2019 12:50
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Мельбурн Сторм
14-16
15-й тур
30.06.2019 9:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Кронулла Шаркс
14-12
30.06.2019 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Пенрит Пантерз
18-18
29.06.2019 12:35
Парраматта Илз-Канберра Рэйдерз
22-16
29.06.2019 10:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Брисбен Бронкоз
26-12
29.06.2019 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Мэнли Си Иглз
12-30
28.06.2019 12:55
Сидней Рустерз-Мельбурн Сторм
12-14
28.06.2019 11:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
22-14
27.06.2019 12:50
Вестс Тайгерз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
14-9
14-й тур
16.06.2019 9:05
Сидней Рустерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
38-12
16.06.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
34-14
15.06.2019 12:35
Парраматта Илз-Брисбен Бронкоз
38-10
15.06.2019 10:30
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Пенрит Пантерз
18-19
15.06.2019 8:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Ньюкасл Найтс
34-4
14.06.2019 12:55
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Вестс Тайгерз
26-26
14.06.2019 11:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Н. З. Уорриорз
20-24
13.06.2019 12:50
Канберра Рэйдерз-Кронулла Шаркс
22-20
13-й тур
10.06.2019 9:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
12-36
09.06.2019 9:05
Пенрит Пантерз-Сидней Рустерз
19-10
09.06.2019 7:00
Брисбен Бронкоз-Голд Кост Титанз
18-26
08.06.2019 12:35
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Мэнли Си Иглз
20-22
08.06.2019 10:30
Кронулла Шаркс-Парраматта Илз
42-22
08.06.2019 8:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Мельбурн Сторм
10-32
07.06.2019 12:55
Вестс Тайгерз-Канберра Рэйдерз
0-28
07.06.2019 11:00
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Ньюкасл Найтс
12-20
12-й тур
02.06.2019 9:05
Голд Кост Титанз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
4-6
01.06.2019 12:35
Кентербери Бульдогз-Канберра Рэйдерз
10-12
31.05.2019 12:55
Парраматта Илз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
26-14
30.05.2019 12:50
Пенрит Пантерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
15-12
11-й тур
26.05.2019 9:05
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кронулла Шаркс
9-22
26.05.2019 7:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Мельбурн Сторм
6-28
25.05.2019 12:35
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Вестс Тайгерз
32-16
25.05.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Брисбен Бронкоз
2-8
25.05.2019 8:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
16-22
24.05.2019 12:55
Ньюкасл Найтс-Сидней Рустерз
38-12
24.05.2019 11:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Голд Кост Титанз
18-36
23.05.2019 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Пенрит Пантерз
10-16
10-й тур
19.05.2019 9:05
Кронулла Шаркс-Мэнли Си Иглз
14-24
19.05.2019 7:00
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Ньюкасл Найтс
12-45
18.05.2019 12:35
Канберра Рэйдерз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
12-16
18.05.2019 10:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Парраматта Илз
17-10
18.05.2019 8:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Кентербери Бульдогз
16-22
17.05.2019 12:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Сидней Рустерз
15-10
17.05.2019 11:00
Пенрит Пантерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
10-30
16.05.2019 12:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Вестс Тайгерз
24-22
9-й тур
12.05.2019 9:05
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
32-16
12.05.2019 7:00
Сидней Рустерз-Канберра Рэйдерз
30-24
11.05.2019 12:35
Мельбурн Сторм-Парраматта Илз
64-10
11.05.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
26-18
11.05.2019 8:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Ньюкасл Найтс
10-22
10.05.2019 13:05
Мэнли Си Иглз-Брисбен Бронкоз
10-26
10.05.2019 11:00
Вестс Тайгерз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-4
09.05.2019 12:50
Голд Кост Титанз-Кронулла Шаркс
18-26
8-й тур
05.05.2019 9:05
Парраматта Илз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
32-18
05.05.2019 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Ньюкасл Найтс
18-36
04.05.2019 12:35
Сидней Рустерз-Вестс Тайгерз
42-12
04.05.2019 10:30
Мэнли Си Иглз-Кентербери Бульдогз
18-10
04.05.2019 8:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-12
03.05.2019 12:55
Кронулла Шаркс-Мельбурн Сторм
20-18
03.05.2019 11:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Голд Кост Титанз
28-14
02.05.2019 12:50
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Брисбен Бронкоз
38-6
7-й тур
28.04.2019 9:05
Ньюкасл Найтс-Парраматта Илз
28-14
28.04.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Канберра Рэйдерз
24-20
27.04.2019 12:35
Брисбен Бронкоз-Кронулла Шаркс
29-6
27.04.2019 10:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Голд Кост Титанз
30-14
26.04.2019 12:55
Пенрит Пантерз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
18-22
26.04.2019 11:00
Кентербери Бульдогз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
24-12
25.04.2019 12:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Н. З. Уорриорз
13-12
25.04.2019 9:05
Сидней Рустерз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
20-10
6-й тур
22.04.2019 9:00
Парраматта Илз-Вестс Тайгерз
51-6
21.04.2019 9:05
Канберра Рэйдерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
26-22
21.04.2019 7:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Ньюкасл Найтс
38-14
20.04.2019 12:35
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Мэнли Си Иглз
12-10
20.04.2019 10:30
Н. З. Уорриорз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
10-17
19.04.2019 12:55
Мельбурн Сторм-Сидней Рустерз
20-20
19.04.2019 9:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
6-14
18.04.2019 12:50
Кронулла Шаркс-Пенрит Пантерз
24-20
5-й тур
14.04.2019 11:10
Канберра Рэйдерз-Парраматта Илз
19-0
14.04.2019 9:05
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Кентербери Бульдогз
40-4
13.04.2019 12:35
Кронулла Шаркс-Сидней Рустерз
16-30
13.04.2019 10:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Мэнли Си Иглз
18-26
13.04.2019 8:00
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Н. З. Уорриорз
28-24
12.04.2019 12:55
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Мельбурн Сторм
12-18
12.04.2019 11:00
Голд Кост Титанз-Пенрит Пантерз
30-24
11.04.2019 12:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Вестс Тайгерз
16-22
4-й тур
07.04.2019 11:10
Ньюкасл Найтс-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
12-12
07.04.2019 9:05
Мельбурн Сторм-Кентербери Бульдогз
18-16
06.04.2019 11:35
Парраматта Илз-Кронулла Шаркс
24-12
06.04.2019 9:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Канберра Рэйдерз
12-30
06.04.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
12-12
05.04.2019 11:55
Пенрит Пантерз-Вестс Тайгерз
8-8
05.04.2019 10:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Голд Кост Титанз
26-10
04.04.2019 11:50
Сидней Рустерз-Брисбен Бронкоз
36-4
3-й тур
31.03.2019 10:10
Саут Сидней Рэббитос-Голд Кост Титанз
28-20
31.03.2019 8:05
Вестс Тайгерз-Кентербери Бульдогз
8-22
30.03.2019 11:35
Пенрит Пантерз-Мельбурн Сторм
2-32
30.03.2019 9:30
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Кронулла Шаркс
16-42
30.03.2019 7:00
Мэнли Си Иглз-Н. З. Уорриорз
46-12
29.03.2019 11:55
Парраматта Илз-Сидней Рустерз
18-32
29.03.2019 10:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
17-10
28.03.2019 11:50
Брисбен Бронкоз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-25
2-й тур
24.03.2019 10:10
Вестс Тайгерз-Н. З. Уорриорз
34-6
24.03.2019 8:05
Кентербери Бульдогз-Парраматта Илз
16-36
23.03.2019 11:35
Мэнли Си Иглз-Сидней Рустерз
18-26
23.03.2019 9:30
Ньюкасл Найтс-Пенрит Пантерз
14-16
23.03.2019 7:00
Кронулла Шаркс-Голд Кост Титанз
20-6
22.03.2019 11:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз
29-10
22.03.2019 10:00
Канберра Рэйдерз-Мельбурн Сторм
10-22
21.03.2019 11:50
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
18-34
1-й тур
17.03.2019 10:10
Голд Кост Титанз-Канберра Рэйдерз
0-21
17.03.2019 8:05
Пенрит Пантерз-Парраматта Илз
12-20
16.03.2019 11:35
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Ст.Джордж-Иллавара
24-12
16.03.2019 9:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
20-6
16.03.2019 7:00
Н. З. Уорриорз-Кентербери Бульдогз
40-6
15.03.2019 11:55
Сидней Рустерз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
16-26
15.03.2019 10:00
Ньюкасл Найтс-Кронулла Шаркс
14-8
14.03.2019 11:50
Мельбурн Сторм-Брисбен Бронкоз
22-12
25.08.2019 9:05
Канберра Рэйдерз-Мэнли Си Иглз
-
25.08.2019 7:00
Мельбурн Сторм-Голд Кост Титанз
-
24.08.2019 12:35
Ст.Джордж-Иллавара-Сидней Рустерз
-
24.08.2019 10:30
Вестс Тайгерз-Ньюкасл Найтс
-
24.08.2019 8:00
Кронулла Шаркс-Н. З. Уорриорз
-
23.08.2019 12:55
Брисбен Бронкоз-Саут Сидней Рэббитос
-
23.08.2019 11:00
Норт Квинсленд Ковбойз-Пенрит Пантерз
-
22.08.2019 12:50
Парраматта Илз-Кентербери Бульдогз
-